Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 33

Independent Houses for Sale in Prabhag 36, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Prabhag 36? Choose from 2+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Prabhag 36. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Prabhag 36, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (3400 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Deccan Gymkhana
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Model Colony, Shivaji Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Model Colony, Shivaji Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Tulshibagwale Colony, Parvati Darshan
3.5 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
5 BHK Independent House (2520 sq.ft)
₹3.49 Cr
Lokmanya Colony, Kothrud
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Lokmanya Colony, Kothrud
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Parvati Industrial Estate, Parvati Darshan
4.5 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
Lokmanya Colony, Kothrud
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Sahu Colony, Karve Nagar
...Read more
BV
Bharat Vastu Realty
1/25
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SI
Shaikh Imran Usman
1/9
1.85 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
BV
Bharat Vastu Realty
1/2
2.27 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to The Pavillion MallGated Community
Updated
4w ago
KI
KABIR INFRA
Locality Champion
1/11
4.02 km away
Resale
Kumar Mahatma Society
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mai Mangeshwar HospitalCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
BV
Bharat Vastu Realty
1/9
2.73 km away
Resale
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sahyadri Hospital KothrudClose to Ideal Colony Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
SE
Suraj Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/14
2.73 km away
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClose to Sahyadri Hospital KothrudGood Cross ventila...+ More
KI
KABIR INFRA
Locality Champion
1/12
2.73 km away
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4d ago
BV
Bharat Vastu Realty
1/18
3.57 km away
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Provision Stores Bus Stop
Isha Deshmukh
Owner
1/3
1.62 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenGated Community
Bharat Deshmukh
Owner
1/2
3.21 km away
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar- 0.1 kmJehangir Hospital- 0.1 kmCivil Court Metro Station- 1.3 kmB...+ More
SP
Sharvil Properties
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Parvati Darshan for Rs. 55000000
3.23 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Lalwani Mother and Child Care HospitalDay Care CenterGood Cross ventilation
Updated
5d ago
Deepak K Khadtare
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2600 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Erandwane for Rs. 220000000
Resale
₹22.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹84.62k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Digital Marketing - DM Courses in Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 1.6 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ashok
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 165 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Sadashiv Peth for Rs. 1600000
1.38 km away
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft
165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MES Sou Vimlabai Garware High School, Junior College- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 1 km ...+ More
Avinash Inamdar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Karve Nagar for Rs. 2700000
2.93 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Ganesh Patil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Kothrud for Rs. 2000000
2.73 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Image of 1701 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kothrud for Rs. 27000000
2.73 km away
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
1701 sq.ft
Nupur Chintamani Gupte
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 200 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Guruwar Peth for Rs. 300000
3.05 km away
Resale
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Digital Marketing - DM Courses in Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Hingne Khurd for Rs. 2500000
3.52 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dnyanganga College Of Education &English Medium School- 0.5 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1...+ More
Madhura Sameer More
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Nana Peth for Rs. 4000000
3.74 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Vincent's High School, Pune- 0.1 kmJehangir Hospital- 0.1 kmCivil Court Metro Station- 4.2 kmBurger - Camp Bra...+ More
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Prabhag 36, Pune

Deccan
18,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhalekar Chawl
17,005
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Apex Colony
19,242
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Erandwana Gaothan
17,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Harshavardhan Society
20,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.75%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Prabhag 36, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palais
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
4.2 Cr-9.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satish Libero
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Warje,Pune
51.84 L-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranjekar Shangrila
3 BHK Villa
Aundh,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dynamic Grandeur
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas