More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 58

Flats for Sale in Gokhalenagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gokhalenagar? Search from 21+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gokhalenagar. Choose from 26+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Gokhalenagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gokhalenagar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2561 sq.ft)
₹4.76 Cr
Niljyoti Society, Gokhalenagar
4 BHK Flat (1959 sq.ft)
₹3.42 Cr
Bhageerath, Gokhalenagar
2 BHK Flat (1189 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Bhageerath, Gokhalenagar
4 BHK Flat (2566 sq.ft)
₹4.4 Cr
Bhageerath, Gokhalenagar
4 BHK Flat (1960 sq.ft)
₹3.51 Cr
Bhageerath, Gokhalenagar
2 BHK Flat (1180 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Ramoshivadi, Gokhalenagar
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Janwadi, Gokhalenagar
4 BHK Flat (1960 sq.ft)
₹3.13 Cr
Bhageerath, Gokhalenagar
4 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹2.99 Cr
Bhageerath, Gokhalenagar
4 BHK Flat (2580 sq.ft)
₹4.49 Cr
Bhageerath, Gokhalenagar
...Read more
JR
JSK Realtors
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹4.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.59k/sq.ft
2561 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
Play video
1/23
New Booking
Mohar Luxe Towers
RERA
₹3.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.46k/sq.ft
1959 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
1189 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/38
Verified
New Booking
Mohar The Luxe Towers Building I And J
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.15k/sq.ft
2566 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Pune International AirportSwimming PoolGated Community
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
Mohar The Luxe Towers Building I And J
RERA
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.91k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool
SK
Sunil Khandagale NEWGEN Properties Pune
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.8k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
SR
Sai Real Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingSports FacilityKids AreaWater Supply
DH
Destiny Homes
Locality Champion
1/41
Verified
New Booking
Mohar The Luxe Towers Building I And J
RERA
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.97k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gokhalenagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
2.27 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
2.70 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
2.96 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
3.73 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
Seller + 2 more
RJ
Ritesh Jaiswal
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Mohar The Luxe Towers Building I And J
RERA
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.09k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
4w ago
DH
Destiny Homes
Locality Champion
1/40
Verified
New Booking
Mohar The Luxe Towers Building I And J
RERA
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.38k/sq.ft
2580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyLiftGated CommunitySwimming Pool
SP
Sky Properties
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Senapati Bapat Road Passport Office More Bus StopAmphithea...+ More
DH
Destiny Homes
Locality Champion
1/41
Verified
New Booking
Mohar The Luxe Towers Building I And J
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
2419 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Pune International AirportSwimming...+ More
NP
Nayaa Property
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Mohar The Luxe Towers Building I And J
RERA
₹4.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1d ago
LE
Lifestyle Estates
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
3864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
SP
Shree Properties
1/16
New Booking
Mohar Luxe Towers
RERA
₹3.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
1899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyGated Community
TB
The Balmoral Estates
1/23
New Booking
Mohar Luxe Towers
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.63k/sq.ft
1985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
MS
Mandar Shantaram Marne
1/52
New Booking
Mohar The Luxe Towers Building I And J
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.38k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool
SR
Seventh Realty
1/22
New Booking
Mohar Luxe Towers
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
AR
APEX REALTY
1/27
Resale
Rohan Garima
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.03k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
IR
Indai Real Estate
1/19
New Booking
Mohar The Luxe Towers Building I And J
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.72k/sq.ft
1914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Sakal Nagar Metro stationClose to Westend Mall
Updated
5d ago
SR
Sai Real Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Senapati Bapat Road Passport Office M...+ More
SP
Shree Properties
1/17
New Booking
Mohar The Luxe Towers Building I And J
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.07k/sq.ft
2360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
VA
Vishwaraj Associates
1/20
New Booking
Mohar The Luxe Towers Building I And J
RERA
₹4.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.11k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AR
APEX REALTY
1/26
New Booking
Mohar Luxe Towers
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
AR
APEX REALTY
1/27
New Booking
Mohar Luxe Towers
RERA
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.11k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
VA
Vishwaraj Associates
1/20
New Booking
Mohar The Luxe Towers Building I And J
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AR
APEX REALTY
1/27
New Booking
Pride Panorama
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
2037 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
AR
APEX REALTY
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Mohar The Luxe Towers Building I And J
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Gokhalenagar, Pune

16,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
17,617
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,924
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Gokhalenagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Mohar Luxe Towers
4 BHK Apartment
Senapati Bapat Road, Shivajinagar
3.45 Cr-4.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Garima
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gokhalenagar,Pune
1.42 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aqura Paradise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Gokhalenagar,Pune
25.63 L-50.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Panorama
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gokhalenagar,Pune
2.0 Cr-4.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravetkar Sukhniwas
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Gokhalenagar,Pune
1.62 Cr-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tejraaj Divyatej
3 BHK Apartment
Gokhalenagar,Pune
2.8 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Villas
3.5 BHK Apartment
Gokhalenagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hill Top CHSL
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Gokhalenagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikram Nandadeep
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gokhalenagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pate Vijigisha
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Gokhalenagar,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gokhalenagar, Pune

15,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashok Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.64
16,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Shivaji Nagar
24 people rated this locality
4.67
17,956
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
18,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Deccan Gymkhana
18 people rated this locality
4.28
18,732
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
13,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Erandwane
6 people rated this locality
5
17,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kothrud
76 people rated this locality