Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Under Construction Projects in Gokhalenagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
MG
Mohar Group
1/49

4 BHK Flat in Gokhalenagar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Gokhalenagar)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/59
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/24
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/25
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/10
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 687 - 1271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gokhalenagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
2.27 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
2.70 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
2.96 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
3.73 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
VV
Vardhaman Ventures
Seller + 2 more
GH
Gangotree Homes
1/11
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.09 K - ₹21.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 1332 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
1/15
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 780 - 1777 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
OR
O2 Realty Developers and Promotors LLP
+ 3 more
1/37
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1302 - 2060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
EU
Elite Unique Services
+ 1 more
1/17
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner

2 BHK Flat
₹97.92 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 759 - 1177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 4 more
1/35
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.55k/sq.ftSizes: 1190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/13
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bavdhan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1139 - 1267 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/19
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Warje

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 878 - 1120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/16
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Warje

2 BHK Flat
₹96.4 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.6 K - 12.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 1201 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/12
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Warje

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.79 K - 14.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 774 - 1090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/37
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Pashan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.64 Cr - 3.01 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr - 4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1287 - 2646 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/35
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 1412 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/20
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.9k/sq.ftSizes: 1176 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/17
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 2.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1377 - 1865 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/35
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 797 - 1898 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/21
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1141 - 1841 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Gokhalenagar, Pune

Chaturshrungi
16,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhageerath
17,617
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chaturshringi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Niljyoti Society
11,924
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Gokhalenagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Garima
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gokhalenagar,Pune
1.42 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohar Luxe Towers
4 BHK Apartment
Senapati Bapat Road, Shivajinagar
3.45 Cr-4.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aqura Paradise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Gokhalenagar,Pune
25.63 L-50.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Panorama
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gokhalenagar,Pune
2.0 Cr-4.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravetkar Sukhniwas
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Gokhalenagar,Pune
1.62 Cr-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tejraaj Divyatej
3 BHK Apartment
Gokhalenagar,Pune
2.8 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hill Top CHSL
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Gokhalenagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Villas
3.5 BHK Apartment
Gokhalenagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikram Nandadeep
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gokhalenagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sudhir Ashish Senapati
Property
Gokhalenagar,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gokhalenagar, Pune

Wadarvadi
15,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashok Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.64
16,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Krishi Mahavidyalaya
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Shivaji Nagar
24 people rated this locality
4.67
17,956
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Prabhag 36
18,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Deccan Gymkhana
18 people rated this locality
4.28
18,732
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sheela Vihar Colony
13,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Erandwane
6 people rated this locality
5
17,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kothrud
76 people rated this locality
4.67