Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Luxury Properties for Sale in Gokhalenagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
MG
Mohar Group
1/49

4 BHK Flat in Senapati Bapat Road, Shivajinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PD
Pate Developers
1/7

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Gokhalenagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
PG
Pride Group
1/20

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gokhalenagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr - 4.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Gokhalenagar)

JH
Jewel Housing
1/7
0.7 km away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹54.32 L - 58.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K - ₹15.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 360 - 1845 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
SG
Saarrthi Group
1/11
1.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.25k/sq.ftSizes: 1523 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
BD
Badhekar Developers
1/4
1.3 kms away

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud, Pune

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 898 - 1170 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
PS
Paranjape Schemes Construction Ltd.
1/19
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 3.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.09 Cr - 5.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 1422 - 2294 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
KP
Kumar Privie
1/17
1.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

4 BHK Flat
₹10.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.4k/sq.ftSizes: 2286 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
PC
Prathamesh Constructions
1/8
1.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kothrud, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftSizes: 660 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
RG
Ravetkar Group
1/21
1.7 kms away

3.5 BHK Flat in Prabhag 36, Pune

3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1130 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
DP
Darode-Jog Properties
1/5
1.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Prabhag 36, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftSizes: 991 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
BL
B.U.Bhandari Landmarks
1/6
1.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Erandwane, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 709 - 773 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
GC
Gokhale Constructions
1/2
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹55.35 L - 58.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.42 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 328 - 992 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
UL
Urban Life Ventures
1/7
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Model Colony, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.29k/sq.ftSizes: 1106 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
SS
Suma Shilp Ltd
1/17
2.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 6.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3200 - 3800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
RR
Ranjekar Realty
1/2
2.1 kms away

2.5, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Kothrud, Pune

2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹16.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1047 - 1460 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2020
GC
Gokhale Constructions
1/3
2.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹60.1 L - 62.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.8 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 371 - 873 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
VB
Vyas Buildcon
1/2
2.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kothrud, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹16.1k/sq.ftSizes: 443 - 745 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
KI
Kotibhaskar Infrastructures And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/6
2.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Prabhag 36, Pune

4 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.19k/sq.ftSizes: 1347 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
VD
Vikram Developers and Promoters
1/12
2.3 kms away

1 RK Flat in Deccan Gymkhana, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹97.19 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 414 - 496 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
PD
Pate Developers
1/3
2.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹60.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.97 L - 90.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 410 - 757 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
VB
Vyas Buildcon
1/7
2.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Kothrud, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹16.2k/sq.ftSizes: 346 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2021
GC
Gokhale Constructions
1/2
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹18.9k/sq.ftSizes: 705 - 1011 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Gokhalenagar, Pune

16,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
17,617
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,924
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Gokhalenagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Mohar Luxe Towers
4 BHK Apartment
Senapati Bapat Road, Shivajinagar
3.45 Cr-4.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Garima
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gokhalenagar,Pune
1.42 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aqura Paradise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Gokhalenagar,Pune
25.63 L-50.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Panorama
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gokhalenagar,Pune
2.0 Cr-4.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravetkar Sukhniwas
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Gokhalenagar,Pune
1.62 Cr-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tejraaj Divyatej
3 BHK Apartment
Gokhalenagar,Pune
2.8 Cr-2.8 Cr