Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

3 BHK for sale in Gokhalenagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Gokhalenagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Gokhalenagar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2037 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Gokhalenagar, Pune
Ravetkar Sukhniwas (692 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Gokhalenagar, Pune
Rohan Garima (1130 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Gokhalenagar, Pune
Vikram Nandadeep (810 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gokhalenagar, Pune
Pride Panorama (1335 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Gokhalenagar, Pune
Shri Senapati Bapat Co Operative Housing Society (916 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gokhalenagar, Pune
Tejraaj Divyatej (1046 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Gokhalenagar, Pune
Star Villas (1750 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gokhalenagar, Pune
...Read more
RG
Ravetkar Group
1/25

3 BHK Flat in Gokhalenagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 2.02 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
RB
Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Gokhalenagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2007
VD
Vikram Developers and Promoters
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Gokhalenagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2010
PG
Pride Group
1/20

3 BHK Flat in Gokhalenagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr - 4.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
TP
Tejraaj Promoters & Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Tejraaj Divyatej

3 BHK Flat in Gokhalenagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.9k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
SP
Star Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Villas

3 BHK Flat in Gokhalenagar

3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 1995

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gokhalenagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
2.27 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
2.70 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
2.96 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
3.73 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
SM
Shelter Mentors Private Limited
Seller + 2 more

Nearby Properties Around (Gokhalenagar)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SM
Shelter Mentors Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/25
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/10
1.5 kms away
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.97k/sq.ft
1957 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/8
1.5 kms away
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.21k/sq.ft
1486 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
BVB'S Sulochana Natu Vidya Mandir- 0.6 kmCloudnine Hospital - SB Road | Best Maternity & Pregnancy Cen...+ More
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/10
1.6 kms away
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.84k/sq.ft
1462 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower BackupLift
C
Collins
1/4
1.6 kms away
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.77k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/10
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 687 - 1271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
C
Collins
1/11
1.7 kms away
Verified
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
JR
JSK Realtors
1/10
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.3k/sq.ft
1902 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
SI
SURAJ INFO PVT LTD
1/7
2.1 kms away
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Garware College Metro StationPower Backup
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/9
2.1 kms away
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.82k/sq.ft
1633 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/5
2.3 kms away
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.48k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
BVB'S Sulochana Natu Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmSancheti Hospital- 2.3 kmChhatrapati Sambhaji Udyan Metr...+ More
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/22
2.3 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/4
2.3 kms away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.48k/sq.ft
1373 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Gokhalenagar, Pune

Chaturshrungi
16,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhageerath
17,617
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chaturshringi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Niljyoti Society
11,924
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Gokhalenagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Garima
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gokhalenagar,Pune
1.42 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohar Luxe Towers
4 BHK Apartment
Senapati Bapat Road, Shivajinagar
3.45 Cr-4.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aqura Paradise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Gokhalenagar,Pune
25.63 L-50.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Panorama
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gokhalenagar,Pune
2.0 Cr-4.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravetkar Sukhniwas
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Gokhalenagar,Pune
1.62 Cr-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tejraaj Divyatej
3 BHK Apartment
Gokhalenagar,Pune
2.8 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hill Top CHSL
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Gokhalenagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Villas
3.5 BHK Apartment
Gokhalenagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikram Nandadeep
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gokhalenagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sudhir Ashish Senapati
Property
Gokhalenagar,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gokhalenagar, Pune

Wadarvadi
15,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft