Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

3 BHK for sale in Wadarvadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Wadarvadi? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Wadarvadi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Wadarvadi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1440 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Wadarvadi, Pune
Pate Manik Signia (962 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Wadarvadi, Pune
...Read more
AR
APEX REALTY
1/24
Resale
Pate Manik Signia
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
SR
SK REAL ESTATE
1/8
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
PS
Pate Siddhashila Developers LLP
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Wadarvadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.96 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 3.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Wadarvadi)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/25
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/2
0.6 km away
₹3.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.7k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
BVB'S Sulochana Natu Vidya Mandir- 0.6 kmCloudnine Hospital - SB Road | Best Maternity & Pregnancy Cen...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Wadarvadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
1.66 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
1.95 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
3.48 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
4.88 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
Seller + 2 more
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/8
0.6 km away
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.21k/sq.ft
1486 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/10
0.6 km away
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.97k/sq.ft
1957 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/18
1.2 kms away
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Symbiosis Primary & Secondary School- 1.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune-...+ More
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/9
1.2 kms away
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.82k/sq.ft
1633 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
SI
SURAJ INFO PVT LTD
1/7
1.2 kms away
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Garware College Metro StationPower Backup
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/5
1.2 kms away
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.48k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
BVB'S Sulochana Natu Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmSancheti Hospital- 2.3 kmChhatrapati Sambhaji Udyan Metr...+ More
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/22
1.2 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/4
1.2 kms away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.48k/sq.ft
1373 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
1/8
1.2 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.44k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
BVB'S Sulochana Natu Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0....+ More
JR
JSK Realtors
1/10
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.3k/sq.ft
1902 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
C
Collins
1/11
1.7 kms away
Verified
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
1/23
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Wadarvadi, Pune

Shree Krishna Nagar
15,747
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.71%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Wadarvadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Pate Manik Signia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wadarvadi,Pune
1.81 Cr-3.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhinav Mitra Mandal
Property
Wadarvadi,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Wadarvadi, Pune

Shivaji Nagar
24 people rated this locality
4.67
17,956
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gokhalenagar
2 people rated this locality
4.7
16,211
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Deccan Gymkhana
18 people rated this locality
4.28
18,732
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashok Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.64
16,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Krishi Mahavidyalaya
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Prabhag 36
18,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shaniwar Peth
1 people rated this locality
4
11,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Narayan Peth
11,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Budhwar Peth
10 people rated this locality
4.28
10,344
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Erandwane
6 people rated this locality
5
17,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.76%