Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in Marvel Selva Ridge Estate

Sort by:
Relevance
MS
by Marvel Realtors

3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments

14

Marvel Selva Ridge Estate is an opulent creation that invites a modern family wherein they can spend every moment as a memorable event with their loved ones. This cluster of apartments and villas maintain complete privacy with no compromise in comfort and luxury. Well-appointed with all the modern fittings and fine fixtures, every apartment is a personal paradise for you to reside in happily and contented. Crafted as per the current trend, this magnanimous creation provides a satisfaction with its blissful and contemporary lifestyle. Every floor plan has been laid out with maximum space so that all the living spaces enjoy maximum cross ventilation and ample amount of light allowing you to be fresh and energetic always. ...Read more
Spa
Reflexology Park
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Table Tennis
+36
Marvel Selva Ridge Estate Project Images
AB
Akash Bansode
Play video
1/31
Resale
Marvel Selva Ridge Estate
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
N
Newdreamproperties
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Marvel Selva Ridge Estate
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
3020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
UH
Unik Homes
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Marvel Selva Ridge Estate
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Chandni Chowk - S T Bus StopLift
Updated
4w ago
KI
KABIR INFRA
Locality Champion
1/39
Resale
Marvel Selva Ridge Estate
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyPOP FinishingPool FacingPrivate Garden/Terrace