More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Mahadev Nagar, Dighi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mahadev Nagar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Mahadev Nagar)

PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/21
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1052 - 1131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/29
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 85.33 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 813 - 1390 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
RG
RK Group Realty
1/12
2.9 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
RG
RK Group Realty
1/14
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
RG
RK Group Realty
1/17
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to K K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, PunePower BackupClub House
RG
RK Group Realty
1/14
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi | Pimpri Chinchwad- 2.1 kmK K CARE Hospital- ...+ More
NR
NewDoor Realty
+ 1 more
1/11
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Spine Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 96.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 722 - 1284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mahadev Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of One Aretha
4.70 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
One Aretha
Triaa Square LLP
3 BHK Flat Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nesterra
5.01 kmfrom
₹82.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Nesterra
Triaa Square LLP
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pharande L Axis Phase III Cluster B
3.55 kmfrom
₹95.0 L - 1.75 Cr
Pharande L Axis Phase III Cluster B
Pharande Spaces
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Spine Road, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Austin
4.22 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Krishna Austin
Krishna
2, 3 BHK Flats Dhanori, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
RG
RK Group Realty
1/27
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to K K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, PuneLiftPower Backup
RG
RK Group Realty
1/27
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClose to Grocery StoreNatural LightOpen Space Around
RG
RK Group Realty
1/27
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
DS
Dev Singh
1/26
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to K K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, PuneSwimming PoolGa...+ More
R
Rppropertiespune
1/27
4.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Dhanori Gaon Bus StopClose to Orchid Specia...+ More
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/14
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.11 K - 17.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 830 - 1136 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DS
Dev Singh
1/23
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to K K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, Pune  ...+ More
RG
RK Group Realty
1/15
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
RG
RK Group Realty
1/18
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to K K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, PuneLiftPower Backup
RG
RK Group Realty
1/13
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
928 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift

Ready to Move Projects around Mahadev Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Era III
₹87.77 L - 1.3 Cr
Nyati Era III
by Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramha Skycity Phase III
₹74.99 L - 92.55 L
Bramha Skycity Phase III
by Bramha Realty & Infrastructure
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 3 more
DS
Dev Singh
1/20
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/26
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹52.3 L - 54.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.45 L - 75.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 761 - 1101 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
DS
Dev Singh
1/25
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Mahadev Nagar, Pune

5,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.35%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Mahadev Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Trilochan Rudraksha 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Usha Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Dighi,Pune
36.0 L-38.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yogesh Gandharv Marigold
Property
Dighi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubhmatoshri Shubh Elara
2 BHK Apartment
Charholi Budruk,Pune
50.69 L-52.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision 24 Degree
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Wadmukhwadi,Pune
58.95 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Vishweshwar Nagar Ph 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kakade Genesis A7
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
64.95 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Mountain View
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dighi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Padmavati Angan
1 BHK Apartment
Charholi Budruk,Pune
27.5 L-30.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Regency
2 BHK Apartment
Dighi,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mahadev Nagar, Pune