More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1274

Flats for Sale in Bopodi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bopodi? Housing.com offers 55+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 44+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bopodi. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Bopodi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bopodi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (3700 sq.ft)
₹3.55 Cr
Bopodi, Pune
1 BHK Flat (560 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Bopodi, Pune
3.5 BHK Flat (3200 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Bopodi
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Bopodi, Pune
3 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Bhimjyot Nagar, Bopodi
Residential Plot (3700 sq.ft)
₹3.65 Cr
Bhimjyot Nagar, Bopodi
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr
Bopodi
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Bhimjyot Nagar, Bopodi
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Bhimjyot Nagar, Bopodi
2 BHK Flat (1189 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Bhageerath, Gokhalenagar
...Read more
SE
Sukoon Estates
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Ayodhya Nagari Shinde Gardens
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 1.7 km  ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SE
Sukoon Estates
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
Devi Shanta Niketan
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP Finishing
Updated
2d ago
PS
Palve Shripad
Locality Champion
1/37
Resale
5 Star Royal Grandeur
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
NT
Noel Thomas
1/20
Verified
Resale
Royal Heights
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
NT
Noel Thomas
1/44
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPet FriendlyBachelor FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4w ago
SE
Sukoon Estates
Resale
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmSancheti Hospital- 0.1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 0.9 km  ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Shaji Thomas Ow
Owner
1/32
Resale
Mont Vert Pristine
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
NT
Noel Thomas
1/6
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bopodi

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
4.40 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
5.32 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
6.62 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aswani Magnus
4.82 kmfrom
₹1.96 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Aswani Magnus
Aswani Associates
3, 4 BHK Flats Pimple Saudagar, Pune
IR
Investment reality
Seller
NT
Noel Thomas
1/20
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
Locality Champion
1/12
3.96 km away
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
1189 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
4.16 km away
New Booking
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.21k/sq.ft
1486 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
PH
PRIME HOME REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/38
1.22 km away
Resale
Kunal Crimson
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.31k/sq.ft
1328 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
JR
JSK Realtors
1/4
3.89 km away
New Booking
Ravetkar Swargandha
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.41k/sq.ft
1981 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
SD
Shivswarup Developers
1/9
1.69 km away
New Booking
₹5.21 L
Avg. price: ₹521.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to ATMClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
Updated
6d ago
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/7
1.66 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
706 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
5d ago
PH
Purandar Heritage Landmark
1/12
1.73 km away
New Booking
₹10.92 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
2184 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
Locality Champion
1/10
4.16 km away
New Booking
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.97k/sq.ft
1957 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool
MP
Mahalunge Properties
1/7
4.24 km away
New Booking
K Raheja Raheja Vistas T1 & T2
RERA
₹83.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
932 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
SP
Satyam Properties
1/10
4.19 km away
Verified
Resale
Sadguru Anujai Residency
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
4.14 km away
New Booking
Pallod Farms
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.4k/sq.ft
2069 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
A
Ashish
Locality Champion
1/9
3.72 km away
Verified
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 5.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SV
Shree Vastu Realty
1/9
3.69 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to TempleLift
EM
Estate Mine
Locality Champion
1/28
4.14 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
ER
EQUINOX REALTY PUNE
Locality Champion
1/17
2.89 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.21k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPOP FinishingHigh Ceiling
SV
Shree Vastu Realty
1/7
3.71 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to TempleFresh Construction
RC
Ram Chavan
1/14
3.26 km away
Verified
Resale
Aditya Aditi Sadan
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
1788 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Westend MallClose to D.A.V. Public SchoolLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
RC
Ram Chavan
1/12
3.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Sudhir Sayali Garden
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
SP
Satyam Properties
1/19
3.13 km away
Verified
Resale
Medhi Park
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
Locality Champion
1/34
4.13 km away
New Booking
Mohar The Luxe Towers Building I And J
RERA
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.91k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
3.33 km away
New Booking
₹3.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.6k/sq.ft
2157 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bopodi, Pune

8,121
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bopodi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Mont Vert Pristine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bopodi,Pune
1.05 Cr-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silverise Silver Oriana
1 RK, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bopodi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bopodi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kundan Paradise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bopodi,Pune
43.05 L-77.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bopodi,Pune
83.3 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 5 Star Royal Grandeur
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bopodi,Pune
2.55 Cr-7.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden ATK Tower
Property
Bopodi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Castel Royale T9
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bopodi,Pune
10.0 Cr-18.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhansali Aundh Riviera
1 BHK Apartment
Bopodi,Pune
48.55 L-52.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Archway Vishwa Kunj Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bopodi,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bopodi, Pune

Khadki
11 people rated this locality
3.75
7,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Range Hill Estate
1 people rated this locality