Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Bopodi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bopodi)

JR
JSK Realtors
1/13
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹7.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.38k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
PR
Purple Realtors
1/20
6.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.22k/sq.ft
3089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/17
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.31 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.31 Cr
Sizes: 983 - 1410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
MB
Mittal Brothers Pvt Ltd
1/63
4.4 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Pimple Saudagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 2.95 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 6300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
AB
Amar Builders
1/41
4.5 kms away

4 BHK Duplex,Flat in Baner

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.75k/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2918 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KD
Kolte-Patil Developers
1/16
5.3 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Pimple Nilakh

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 4.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 5.55 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.18 Cr - 4.26 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹6.04 Cr - 6.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1038 - 3088 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Harsh
Owner
1/31
5.9 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.39k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar- 0.1 kmJehangir Hospital- 0.1 kmBund Garden Metro Station- 0.1 kmSt Laurn ...+ More
Navigate Homes
1/5
5.9 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
AA
Aurum Avenue
1/59
6.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Baner

2 BHK Flat
₹64.51 L - 76.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.88 L - 98.97 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.41 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.72 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 765 - 2078 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
1/2
6.6 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Erandwane

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 582 - 3579 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon
1/22
6.6 kms away

Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Studio Flat,Flats in Erandwane

Studio Apartment
₹88.53 L - 1.53 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.09 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.12 K - 32.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 367 - 1285 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MP
Mantra Properties
1/26
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Duplexes in Dhanori

2 BHK Duplex
₹82.39 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹96.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 824 - 969 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
KJ
K J Realtors
1/2
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 808 - 1699 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
MP
Mantra Properties
1/13
6.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Duplex,Flats in Dhanori

1 BHK Flat
₹35.02 L - 96.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.02 L - 96.85 L
2 BHK Duplex
₹35.02 L - 96.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.02 L - 96.85 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹35.02 L - 96.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.73 K - 10 K/sq.ftSizes: 401 - 969 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Supreme Realtech
1/24
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedHigh CeilingPool FacingClose to Grocery Store
Parimal
1/28
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
1638 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/15
6.8 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Erandwane

2 BHK Flat
₹4.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.61 Cr - 6.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.74 Cr - 5.58 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹7.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1537 - 2782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
R
Rahul
Gallery Cover Image of 4590 Sq.ft 6 BHK Duplex for sale in Baner for Rs. 66000000
5.9 kms away
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
4590 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Jupiter HospitalChildren Play AreaAmphitheatre
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bopodi, Pune

Bapodi Gaothan
8,121
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sawant Nagari
12,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhimjyot Nagar
12,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bopodi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Mont Vert Pristine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bopodi,Pune
1.05 Cr-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bopodi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bopodi,Pune
83.3 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silverise Silver Oriana
1 RK, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bopodi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kundan Paradise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bopodi,Pune
43.05 L-77.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of 5 Star Royal Grandeur
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bopodi,Pune
2.55 Cr-7.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Castel Royale T9
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bopodi,Pune
10.0 Cr-18.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raviraj Heritage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bopodi,Pune
1.07 Cr-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhansali Aundh Riviera
1 BHK Apartment
Bopodi,Pune
48.55 L-52.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Paradise
2 BHK Apartment
Bopodi,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bopodi, Pune

Khadki
11 people rated this locality
3.75
7,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Range Hill Estate
1 people rated this locality
5
18,623
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.26%
Rise in last 1 Year