More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Flats for Sale in Khadki, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Khadki? Housing.com offers 23+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 12+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Khadki. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Khadki. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Khadki, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹5.21 L
Valmiki Vasti, Khadki
Residential Plot (2184 sq.ft)
₹10.92 L
Khadki Bazar, Khadki
1 BHK Flat (560 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Khadki
1 BHK Flat (558 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Khadki
Reelicon Belleza (490 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khadki, Pune
SG Rainbow (314 sq.ft)
₹25.52 L - 1.02 Cr
Khadki, Pune
Gandhi Ayaan Swapnalok (938 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khadki, Pune
Kundan Kushal Nagar (558 sq.ft)
₹53.01 L - 91.2 L
Khadki, Pune
Radhika Bank Colony (826 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khadki, Pune
Golden ATK Tower Wing A (397 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khadki, Pune
...Read more
SD
Shivswarup Developers
1/9
New Booking
₹5.21 L
Avg. price: ₹521.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to ATMClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
Updated
1w ago
PH
Purandar Heritage Landmark
1/12
New Booking
₹10.92 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
2184 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Maqsood Mujawar
Owner
1/12
Resale
Kundan Kushal Nagar
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmNational Institute of Ophthalmology- 0.1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 3.3 kmANNA- 0.1 km
Shalini
Owner
1/12
Resale
Kundan Kushal Nagar
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
558 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
RS
Reelicon Shelters
1/3

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khadki, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SV
SG Ventures
1/24

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khadki, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹29.67 L
1 BHK Flat
₹25.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.02 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹74.84 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
GB
Gandhi Bafna Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/3

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khadki, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.78k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
KS
Kundan Spaces LLP
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khadki, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹53.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹88.25 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2007

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khadki

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
4.23 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of One Aretha
5.81 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
One Aretha
Triaa Square LLP
3 BHK Flat Dhanori, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
6.86 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
SM
Shelter Mentors Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra 29 Gold Coast Phase 6
4.89 kmfrom
₹66.66 L - 93.36 L
Mantra 29 Gold Coast Phase 6
Mantra Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Dhanori, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
RD
Radhika Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Radhika Bank Colony

Residential Land / Plots in Khadki, Pune

826 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
875 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1259 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1372 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1397 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1490 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1655 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2719 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2768 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2808 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2845 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3276 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
GP
Golden Promoters And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden ATK Tower Wing A

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khadki, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2024
GB
Gandhi Bafna Constructions Pvt Ltd

Property in Khadki, Pune

Possession: May, 2011
GB
Gandhi Bafna Constructions Pvt Ltd

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khadki, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.44k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
GB
Gandhi Bafna Constructions Pvt Ltd

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khadki, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.78k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Khadki

Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra 29 Gold Coast Phase 6
₹66.66 L - 93.36 L
Mantra 29 Gold Coast Phase 6
by Mantra Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Era III
₹87.77 L - 1.3 Cr
Nyati Era III
by Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
₹78.22 L - 1.07 Cr
Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
by Skyrise Ventures LLP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Tikkal Gokuldas Shivaji
Owner
1750 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Khadki, Pune
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School KalyaniNagar, Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmBopadi ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SC
Sushil Chandrakant Bahirat
Gallery Cover Pic of Sushil 50 Akashdeep CHS

3 BHK Flat in Khadki, Pune

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello šŸ‘‹šŸ»
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Khadki, Pune

₹5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹8,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Khadki, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kundan Kushal Nagar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Khadki,Pune
₹53.01 L-91.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Reelicon Belleza
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khadki,Pune
Ā 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gandhi Ayaan Swapnalok
3 BHK Apartment
Khadki,Pune
₹1.07 Cr-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SG Rainbow
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khadki,Pune
₹25.52 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sushil 50 Akashdeep CHS
3 BHK Apartment
Ā 
Residential Lands for Sale in Radhika Bank Colony
Residential Plots
Khadki,Pune
Ā 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Twin Towera 1 and 2
Property
Khadki,Pune
Ā 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kundan Heritage