Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

1 BHK for sale in Khadki, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Khadki? Housing.com offers 9+ 1 BHK Flats & 1+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Properties and 3+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Khadki. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Khadki, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (560 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Khadki, Pune
1 BHK Flat (558 sq.ft)
₹49 L
Khadki, Pune
Reelicon Belleza (490 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khadki, Pune
SG Rainbow (314 sq.ft)
₹25.5 L
Khadki, Pune
Gandhi Ayaan Swapnalok (938 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khadki, Pune
Kundan Kushal Nagar (558 sq.ft)
₹53 L
Khadki, Pune
Golden ATK Tower Wing A (397 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khadki, Pune
Gandhi Bafna Swapnalok Building C (938 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khadki, Pune
Gandhi Swapnalok Building B (425 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khadki, Pune
1 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Khadki, Pune
...Read more
Maqsood Mujawar
Owner
1/12
Resale
Kundan Kushal Nagar
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmNational Institute of Ophthalmology- 0.1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 3.3 kmANNA- 0.1 km
Shalini
Owner
1/12
Resale
Kundan Kushal Nagar
RERA
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
558 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
RS
Reelicon Shelters
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Khadki

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SV
SG Ventures
1/24

1 BHK Flat in Khadki

1 RK Flat
₹29.67 L
1 BHK Flat
₹25.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.02 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹74.84 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.45k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
GB
Gandhi Bafna Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Khadki

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.78k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
KS
Kundan Spaces LLP
1/12

1 BHK Flat in Khadki

1 BHK Flat
₹53.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹88.25 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2007
GP
Golden Promoters And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden ATK Tower Wing A

1 BHK Flat in Khadki

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2024
GB
Gandhi Bafna Constructions Pvt Ltd

1 BHK Flat in Khadki

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.78k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
GB
Gandhi Bafna Constructions Pvt Ltd

1 BHK Flat in Khadki

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.44k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
Punam Mahajan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Khadki for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph High School, Boys'- 0.1 kmNational Institute of Ophthalmology- 0.1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 2.8 kmNH37 Dhaba- 0....+ More