Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Ready to Move Properties in Khadki, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Maqsood Mujawar
Owner
1/12
Resale
Kundan Kushal Nagar
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmNational Institute of Ophthalmology- 0.1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 3.3 kmANNA- 0.1 km
Shalini
Owner
1/12
Resale
Kundan Kushal Nagar
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
558 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
SV
SG Ventures
1/24

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khadki

1 RK Flat
₹29.67 L
1 BHK Flat
₹25.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.02 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹74.84 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
GB
Gandhi Bafna Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/3

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khadki

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.78k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
KS
Kundan Spaces LLP
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khadki

1 BHK Flat
₹53.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹88.25 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2007
GP
Golden Promoters And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden ATK Tower Wing A

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khadki

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khadki

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
6.78 kmfrom
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
GB
Gandhi Bafna Constructions Pvt Ltd

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khadki

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.44k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
GB
Gandhi Bafna Constructions Pvt Ltd

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khadki

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.78k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
Punam Mahajan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Khadki for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph High School, Boys'- 0.1 kmNational Institute of Ophthalmology- 0.1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 2.8 kmNH37 Dhaba- 0....+ More
SC
Sushil Chandrakant Bahirat
Gallery Cover Pic of Sushil 50 Akashdeep CHS

3 BHK Flat in Khadki

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022