Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move Properties in Sangvi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Krushana Amrut Park

1 BHK Flat in Pimple Gurav

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2008

Nearby Properties Around (Sangvi)

PJ
Prashant Joshi
1/20
1.2 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav- 0.1 kmVithai- 2 kmKasarwadi Metro Station- 2.4 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km...+ More
PJ
Prashant Joshi
1/27
1.2 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu Compliant24*7 Security
BL
Baron Landmarks
1/6
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.44k/sq.ft
1171 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to SNBP International School
MS
Manoj Savaniya
1/6
1.9 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to SNBP International School...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sangvi

Gallery Cover Pic of AR Atlas
5.94 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr
AR Atlas
A R Realty
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
MS
Manoj Savaniya
1/6
1.9 kms away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
MS
Manoj Savaniya
1/10
1.9 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
MS
Manoj Savaniya
1.9 kms away
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
D
Dheeraj
2.2 kms away
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
D
Dheeraj
1/8
2.2 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
D
Dheeraj
1/19
2.2 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
D
Dheeraj
1/19
2.2 kms away
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
K
Kirtiassociatepune
1/29
2.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.61k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Sangvi

Gallery Cover Pic of AR Atlas
₹1.26 Cr
AR Atlas
by A R Realty
3 BHK Flat
Wakad, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
D
Dheeraj
1/10
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
MS
Manoj Savaniya
1/6
2.7 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sangvi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Suvarna Park
Property
Sangvi,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sangvi, Pune

Pimple Gurav
13 people rated this locality
4.46
8,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kasarwadi
11 people rated this locality
4.16
8,268
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Sangvi
7 people rated this locality
4.43
10,959
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dapodi
1 people rated this locality
5
7,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pimple Saudagar
17 people rated this locality
4.42
10,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Old Sangvi
6,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bopkhel
1 people rated this locality
5
5,409
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bopodi
10,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhaygude Wada
12,821
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aundh
13 people rated this locality
4.46
14,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.52%
Rise in last 1 Year