Reputed BuilderRequest ImagesKrushana Amrut Park 1 BHK Flat in Pimple Gurav 1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2008Contact
OPRIVE REALTORS + 1 more1/255.8 kms awayZero BrokerageM Soul Strings Wing B RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner 3 BHK Flat₹2.19 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
SVSiddhi Venture1/116.7 kms awayZero BrokerageSiddhis Sapphire Homes RERA3 BHK Flat in Wakad 3 BHK Flat₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1005 - 1148 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
HomeBazaar.com + 1 more1/243.6 kms awayZero BrokerageKolte Patil 24K Manor RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimple Nilakh 3 BHK Flat₹2.51 Cr - 3.27 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.1 Cr - 3.92 CrAvg. Price: ₹17.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1433 - 2240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
Amoya Consulting LLP1/203.8 kms awayZero BrokerageKasturi The Balmoral Riverside Tower C Phase I RERA3 BHK Flat in Baner 3 BHK Flat₹2.46 CrAvg. Price: ₹20.9k/sq.ftSizes: 1176 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
HMHouse Mart Properties 1/224.3 kms awayZero BrokerageMahindra Nestalgia Phase 2 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri 2 BHK Flat₹1.08 Cr - 1.11 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.44 Cr - 1.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 655 - 877 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028Contact
IRInvestment reality1/174.4 kms awayZero BrokerageVJ Palladio Balewadi Central Phase 2 RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi 2 BHK Flat₹1.49 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.79 Cr - 2.09 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.06 Cr - 2.75 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 829 - 1524 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
IRInvestment reality + 3 more1/284.4 kms awayZero BrokerageTwilight RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi 3 BHK Flat₹1.77 Cr - 1.93 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.3 Cr - 2.51 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1608 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
Vardhaman Ventures + 2 more1/174.7 kms awayZero BrokerageKasturi The Balmoral Towers RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi 3 BHK Flat₹2.12 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.69 CrAvg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1245 - 1581 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
OPRIVE REALTORS1/225.0 kms awayZero BrokerageKunal The Canary Phase 2 RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi 3 BHK Flat₹1.83 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.52 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1193 - 1643 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
HomeBazaar.com1/245.1 kms awayZero Brokerage5 Maidan RERA4 BHK Flat in Baner 4 BHK Flat₹2.46 Cr - 2.98 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1490 - 1802 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
Re/Max V21 Realty Plus + 2 more1/335.1 kms awayZero BrokerageVilas Palladio Balewadi Central Phase 1 RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi 3 BHK Flat₹1.7 Cr - 1.96 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.39 Cr - 2.76 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.15 K - 17.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1125 - 1620 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
OPRIVE REALTORS1/235.1 kms awayZero BrokeragePyramid Crown 8 RERA3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Balewadi 3 BHK Flat₹1.6 Cr - 2.66 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.59 Cr - 4.26 Cr6 BHK Flat₹3.27 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 3290 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
HomeBazaar.com + 2 more1/175.2 kms awayZero BrokerageKunal The Canary Sky Oasis Phase 1 RERA2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Balewadi 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK Flat₹1.94 Cr - 2.31 Cr3 BHK Duplex₹2.31 CrSizes: 983 - 1410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031Contact
Amoya Consulting LLP1/255.2 kms awayZero BrokerageMajestique Signature Towers B1 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Balewadi 2 BHK Flat₹1.43 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.7 Cr - 1.88 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.11 K - 17.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 886 - 1051 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
IRInvestment reality + 2 more1/175.2 kms awayZero BrokerageP K Canopus RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Wakad 3 BHK Flat₹1.75 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.53 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1256 - 1815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029Contact
Amoya Consulting LLP1/265.2 kms awayZero BrokerageMajestique 27 Grand Residences Tower 1 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Balewadi 2 BHK Flat₹95.54 L - 1.22 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.61 Cr - 1.83 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 643 - 1231 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Amoya Consulting LLP + 2 more1/215.2 kms awayZero BrokerageMajestique Ornate RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner 3 BHK Flat₹1.93 Cr - 2.4 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.6 Cr - 3.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1141 - 1841 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Amoya Consulting LLP1/155.2 kms awayZero BrokerageRajveer Garima Phase 1 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad 2 BHK Flat₹1.12 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.32 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 841 - 1006 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
HomeBazaar.com1/75.3 kms awayZero BrokerageIntofinity Kohinoor Anantara RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri 2 BHK Flat₹89.9 L - 99.9 L3 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.38 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 704 - 1087 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032Contact
HomeBazaar.com1/265.5 kms awayZero BrokerageTejraaj Tej Elevia Building A B RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner 2 BHK Flat₹1.26 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.62 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 784 - 991 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact