Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 860

New Residential Projects in Bopodi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Bopodi? Choose from 5+ new & upcoming projects in Bopodi. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Bopodi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Devesh Enclave (303 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bopodi, Pune
Shree Swami SSSR Onella (703 sq.ft)
₹68.89 L - 1.64 Cr
Bopodi, Pune
Sankalp Premraj Niketan 2 (382 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bopodi, Pune
Silverise Silver Oriana (296 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bopodi, Pune
G K Sindhu Skies (769 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Pimple Gurav, Pune
Ravetkar Sukhniwas (692 sq.ft)
₹1.62 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Gokhalenagar, Pune
Soil AIR (1434 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Shivaji Nagar, Pune
Saarrthi Signature Tower (1523 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Shivaji Nagar, Pune
Icon Ashwinikunj (1156 sq.ft)
₹2.87 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Shivaji Nagar, Pune
Siddhashila Aabha (1281 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Aundh, Pune
...Read more
DD
Devesh Developers
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Bopodi, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SS
Shree Swami Samarth Realtors
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bopodi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹68.89 L - 69.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.94 L - 1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
SB
Sankalp Buildcon Pune
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bopodi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SG
Silverise Group
1/2

1 RK, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bopodi, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
G
G.K.WONDERS
1/14
3.89 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimple Gurav, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2030
Updated
3w ago
RG
Ravetkar Group
1/25
4.15 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gokhalenagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 2.02 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.15 K - ₹23.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
SS
Soil Story Developers Llp
1/15
4.26 km away

3.5 BHK Flat in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
SG
Saarrthi Group
1/11
3.85 km away

4 BHK Flat in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.25k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bopodi

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
4.40 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
5.32 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
6.62 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kasturi The Balmoral Riverside Tower C Phase I
4.85 kmfrom
₹2.46 Cr
Kasturi The Balmoral Riverside Tower C Phase I
Kasturi Builders
3 BHK Flat Baner, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
IG
Icon Group
1/5
3.98 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat