Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 598

New Residential Projects in Khadki, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Khadki? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Khadki. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Khadki, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Reelicon Belleza (490 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khadki, Pune
SG Rainbow (314 sq.ft)
₹25.52 L - 1.02 Cr
Khadki, Pune
NG Nandanvan (705 sq.ft)
₹90.19 L - 1.39 Cr
Yerawada, Pune
Chaitanya Green Yards (460 sq.ft)
₹67.4 L - 69.67 L
Kalas, Pune
Tirupati Regalia Phase 1 (555 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L - 58.52 L
Vishrantwadi, Pune
Soil AIR (1434 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Shivaji Nagar, Pune
NG Nandanvan (705 sq.ft)
₹84.8 L - 1.3 Cr
Yerawada, Pune
Mantra Montana Phase 3 (675 sq.ft)
₹68.53 L - 84.9 L
Dhanori, Pune
Goel Hari Ganga (950 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Yerawada, Pune
Kundan Kushal Nagar (558 sq.ft)
₹53.01 L - 91.2 L
Khadki, Pune
...Read more
RS
Reelicon Shelters
1/3

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khadki, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SV
SG Ventures
1/24

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khadki, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹29.67 L
1 BHK Flat
₹25.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.02 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹74.84 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/13
3.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yerawada, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹90.19 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
CE
Chaitanya Estate
1/8
2.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kalas, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹67.4 L - 69.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.24 K - ₹14.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
TG
Tirupati Group
1/21
3.12 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vishrantwadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 58.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SS
Soil Story Developers Llp
1/15
4.24 km away

3.5 BHK Flat in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
NR
NG Rathi Realty Group
1/25
3.35 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yerawada, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹84.8 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
MP
Mantra Properties
1/21
4.21 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹68.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khadki

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
4.23 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of One Aretha
5.81 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
One Aretha
Triaa Square LLP
3 BHK Flat Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
6.86 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Grecia
5.40 kmfrom
₹67.94 L - 74.38 L
Yash Grecia
Yash Builders & Promoters
2 BHK Flat Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
GG
Goel Ganga Developments
1/2
3.15 km away

2 BHK Flat in Yerawada, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2009
Updated
3w ago
KS
Kundan Spaces LLP
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khadki, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹53.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹88.25 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2007
GB
Gandhi Bafna Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/3

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khadki, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.78k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
DD
Devesh Developers
1/2
1.55 km away