Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Penthouses for Sale in Khadki, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Khadki)

JR
JSK Realtors
1/12
4.5 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
PH
PRIME HOME REAL ESTATE
1/12
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.01k/sq.ft
1578 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGated Community
AG
ABIL Group
1/11
4.4 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sangamvadi

4 BHK Flat
₹5.66 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹9.3 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹12.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3650 - 7890 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2014
RR
Raviraj Realty
1/19
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Pimple Saudagar

2 BHK Flat
₹80.43 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1205 - 1732 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018
RR
Raviraj Realty
1/24
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Pimple Saudagar

2 BHK Flat
₹80.43 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹80.43 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K - 12.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 718 - 887 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018
MR
Marvel Realtors
1/17
6.1 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Viman Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 5.6 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.71 Cr - 5.07 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.82 Cr - 7.21 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1862 - 4621 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
GG
Goel Ganga Developments
1/25
6.7 kms away

1 RK, 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Dhanori

1 BHK Flat
₹35.23 L - 2.26 Cr
1 RK Flat
₹35.23 L - 2.26 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹35.23 L - 2.26 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹35.23 L - 2.26 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹35.23 L - 2.26 Cr
2.5 BHK Penthouse
₹35.23 L - 2.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹35.23 L - 2.26 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹35.23 L - 2.26 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹35.23 L - 2.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹35.23 L - 2.26 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹35.23 L - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.06 K - ₹11.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 298 - 2040 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2025
MR
Mindspace Realty
1/16
6.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Nana Peth

1 BHK Flat
₹42.83 L - 47.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.75 L - 89.1 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹91.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.22 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 571 - 1549 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Khadki, Pune

Khadki Bazar
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anupam Nagar
8,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Khadki, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Viman Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Viman Nagar,Pune
1.37 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Taksh Villas
3 BHK Villa
Uruli Devachi,Pune
1.53 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashodha Villas
3 BHK Villa
Wagholi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Power Heights And Power Residences
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Triplexes
Mundhwa,Pune
1.4 Cr-5.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Malhar Sky Villas
4 BHK Row House
Charholi Budruk,Pune
1.5 Cr-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Upper Kharadi
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.39 Cr-3.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DR Gavhane Destination 12 Gems
4 BHK Villa
Charholi Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchshil Eon Waterfront
4 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Kharadi,Pune
4.9 Cr-6.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Montreal at Pride World City
2, 4 BHK Duplexes
Charholi Budruk,Pune
1.11 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape The Cove
4 BHK Villa
Bhugaon,Pune
2.29 Cr-2.47 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Khadki, Pune

Bopodi
10,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Range Hill Estate
1 people rated this locality
5
18,623
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalas
1 people rated this locality
5
8,372
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dapodi
1 people rated this locality
5
7,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
Aundh
13 people rated this locality
4.46
14,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Warje
19 people rated this locality
4.14
9,599
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Koregaon Park
19 people rated this locality
4.51
17,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalyani Nagar
16 people rated this locality
4.4
17,108