More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 246

Flats for Sale in Parvati Darshan, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Parvati Darshan? Housing.com offers 245+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 255+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Parvati Darshan. Choose from 83+ New Projects, 51+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Parvati Darshan. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Parvati Darshan, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1287 sq.ft)
₹1.67 Cr
Laxmi Park Colony, Parvati Darshan
Nyati Evania (919 sq.ft)
₹1.69 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Parvati Darshan, Pune
4 BHK Flat (2544 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Laxmi Park Colony, Parvati Darshan
2 BHK Flat (1287 sq.ft)
₹1.67 Cr
Laxmi Park Colony, Parvati Darshan
3 BHK Flat (2203 sq.ft)
₹2.86 Cr
Laxmi Park Colony, Parvati Darshan
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹2.27 Cr
Aranyeshwar Nagar, Parvati Darshan
2 BHK Flat (1452 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Mitra Mandal Colony, Parvati Darshan
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Tulshibagwale Colony, Parvati Darshan
4 BHK Flat (1840 sq.ft)
₹2.68 Cr
Parvati Hills, Parvati Darshan
3 BHK Flat (1589 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Tulshibagwale Colony, Parvati Darshan
...Read more
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
New Booking
Nyati Evania
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneSwimmi...+ More
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/67
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Parvati Darshan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
New Booking
Nyati Evania
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.99k/sq.ft
2544 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to TempleDay Care Center24*7 Security
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
New Booking
Nyati Evania
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneChil...+ More
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
New Booking
Nyati Evania
RERA
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
2203 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
MY
Madhav Yedke
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
New Booking
Bhansali Eknath
RERA
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.66k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
1452 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
D
Deepikasatarkar07
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Parvati Darshan

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
3.52 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
5.05 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
5.13 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Basil Vrundavan Wing E
3.83 kmfrom
₹80.03 L - 1.18 Cr
Basil Vrundavan Wing E
Basil
2, 3 BHK Flats Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
EC
Estate Cannon Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
NP
Nayaa Property
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Sancheti Mitrakunj
RERA
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.57k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural Light24*7 SecurityLift
S
Sadnika
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
Gokhale Gurukrupa
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.16k/sq.ft
1589 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sarang Society Bus StopLift
Updated
2w ago
NP
Nayaa Property
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
Bhansali Eknath
RERA
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
AR
APEX REALTY
1/10
Verified
Resale
Anandee Shridharprasad
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
MS
Mahesh Shivankar
1/2
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PF
Pune Flats
1/7
Verified
New Booking
R R Raut Heights
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AV
Anand Vaggu
1/2
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
AP
Ankit Parikh
1/4
Resale
Citadel Jai Rajkiran CHS
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
SP
Sharvil Properties
1/22
Resale
Urban Aapli Society
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated CommunityPower Backup
VT
Vishal Tilekar
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Muktangan English School & Jr. College- 1.1 kmLalwani Mother and Child Care Hospital- 1.2 kmGarware College Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MS
Mahesh Shivankar
1/2
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
New Booking
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.77k/sq.ft
1129 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
1d ago
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
1555 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AV
Anand Vaggu
1/11
Resale
Skylark Shakuntala
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.71k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
AR
APEX REALTY
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
AV
Anand Vaggu
1/3
Resale
Mansi Maniratna Complex
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
6d ago
AP
Ankit Parikh
1/12
Resale
Godse Parvati Vandan
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationLiftGated Community
D
Deepikasatarkar07
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Anand Shree Apartment by Anand Developers
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Lalwani Mother and Child Care Hospital  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Parvati Darshan, Pune

15,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.26%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Parvati Darshan, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Sonigara Shalimar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arco Skylife
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
2.77 Cr-4.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Evania
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
1.69 Cr-3.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of New Ketki
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M D Patil Plaza
1 BHK Apartment
Parvati Darshan,Pune
23.66 L-27.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Aapli Society
2 BHK Apartment
Parvati Darshan,Pune
1.59 Cr-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sumedha
2 BHK Apartment
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanak Kunj
3 BHK Apartment
Parvati Darshan,Pune
2.02 Cr-2.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NBC Shrirang Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
1.35 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Padmavati Shikhar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
58.0 L-85.03 L

Popular Locality for sale around Parvati Darshan, Pune