0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Sale in Parvati Darshan, Pune under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
IS
Ira Spaces
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Parvati Darshan

2 BHK Flat
₹60.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.85k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
PG
Padmavati Group
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Parvati Darshan

1 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 59.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹85.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
MD
M D Developers
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Parvati Darshan

1 BHK Flat
₹23.66 L - 27.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SC
Suyog City Developers
1/4

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Parvati Darshan

1 BHK Flat
₹34.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.59 L - 67.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.59 L - 99.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
SL
Sunit Landmark Pvt Ltd
1/5

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Parvati Industrial Estate

1 BHK Flat
₹53.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90.97 L - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
BP
Butte Patil Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Buttepatil Serenity Residency

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Parvati Darshan

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
₹72.33 L - 88.19 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Possession: Sep, 2026
PD
Pate Developers

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Parvati Darshan

1 BHK Flat
₹45.93 L - 46.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.41 L - 94.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
SL
SNC Landmarks
Gallery Cover Pic of SNC The Base Camp

1 BHK Flat in Parvati Darshan

1 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Parvati Darshan

Gallery Cover Pic of Kool Homes Solitaire Phase III
4.84 kmfrom
₹73.96 L - 1.11 Cr
Kool Homes Solitaire Phase III
Kool Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Kondhwa, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
NE
Niwas Enterprises Pune
Gallery Cover Pic of Niwas Nandadeep Co Operative Housing Society

1, 2 BHK Flats in Parvati Darshan

1 BHK Flat
₹71.13 L - 95.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.01 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
VD
Vijayshree Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijayshree Chafa Champakam

3 BHK Flat in Parvati Darshan

3 BHK Flat
₹65.65 L - 72.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
SS
Sathe Shah Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sathe Shah Madhura Apartment

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parvati Darshan

2 BHK Flat
₹74.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of  Shri Vakratunda CHS

1 BHK Flat in Parvati Darshan

1 BHK Flat
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft

Nearby Properties Around (Parvati Darshan)

GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/6
2.3 kms away
Verified
₹38.51 L
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
489 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupPet FriendlyVastu Compliant
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/8
2.3 kms away
Verified
₹38.21 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
PP
Padmini Properties
1/10
3.7 kms away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
PP
Padmini Properties
1/4
3.7 kms away
Verified
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School And Podar Prep Ambegaon- 1.3 kmHospital Smt. Kashibai Navale Hospital- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station-...+ More
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/8
4.0 kms away
₹44.95 L
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
491 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to KEM HospitalVastu CompliantPet Friendly
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/8
4.0 kms away
₹44.21 L
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
489 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Railway StationNatural LightVastu Compliant
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/21
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in NIBM

2 BHK Flat
₹73.96 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 867 - 1299 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/8
5.6 kms away
₹61.21 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1032 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/8
5.6 kms away
₹59.21 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
BP
BRIGHT PROPERTIES
1/9
5.7 kms away
Verified
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bharati Hospital
PP
Prestige Properties
1/23
6.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1029 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasiumClub House
DP
Deluxe Properties
1/21
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPOP FinishingSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Mayur Rathod
Owner
1/3
6.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School, Dhayri- 0.1 kmSILVER BIRCH MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL PVT.LTD.- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 8.9 kmGR...+ More
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/8
6.5 kms away
Verified
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedPet Friendly
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/9
6.5 kms away
Verified
₹21.11 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/10
6.8 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmMountain High Restau...+ More
NP
NC PROPERTIES
1/22
6.8 kms away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
SP
Sai Property
1/27
6.8 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingBachelor FriendlyClub House
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Parvati Darshan, Pune

Sahakar Nagar
15,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tulshibagwale Colony
14,251
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mitra Mandal Colony
13,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Walvekar Nagar
12,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ruturang Society Phase II
9,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Parvati Darshan, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Prathamesh Janaki Prasad
3 BHK Apartment
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Evania
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
1.69 Cr-3.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arco Skylife
3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
2.77 Cr-4.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of New Ketki
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M D Patil Plaza
1 BHK Apartment
Parvati Darshan,Pune
23.66 L-27.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amit Treasure Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
84.32 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sumedha
2 BHK Apartment
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanak Kunj
3 BHK Apartment
Parvati Darshan,Pune
2.02 Cr-2.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NBC Shrirang Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
1.35 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Aapli Society
2 BHK Apartment
Parvati Darshan,Pune
1.59 Cr-1.59 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Parvati Darshan, Pune

Taljai Forest Area