Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 62

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Parvati Darshan, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
HI
Homes In Pune
1/67
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Parvati Darshan

2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
New Booking
Nyati Evania
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.99k/sq.ft
2544 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to TempleDay Care Center24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
New Booking
Nyati Evania
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneSwimming Pool...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
New Booking
Nyati Evania
RERA
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
2203 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
New Booking
Nyati Evania
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneChildren Play Ar...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
New Booking
Nyati Evania
RERA
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
2203 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneRainwater...+ More
Updated
3d ago
MS
Mahesh Shivankar
1/2
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Parvati Darshan

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
3.52 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
5.05 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
5.13 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
5.35 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
GC
Gruhshilp Construction
1/16

3 BHK Flat in Parvati Darshan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
RR
Ranade Realtors LLP
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sahakar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
NP
NBC Projects
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parvati Darshan

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.54 K - 18.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
MB
Mansi Builders and Developers
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Parvati Darshan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030