Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

1 RK for Sale in Parvati Darshan, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
PL
Prime Landmarks
1/2

1 RK Flat in Parvati Darshan

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
GH
Godse Housing
1/6

1 RK Flat in Parvati Darshan

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹16.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
RR
Ranade Realtors LLP
1/2

1 RK Flat in Parvati Darshan

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹15.6k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
GH
Godse Housing

1 RK Flat in Parvati Darshan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
BP
Butte Patil Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Buttepatil Serenity Residency

1 RK Flat in Parvati Darshan

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
₹72.33 L - 88.19 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Possession: Sep, 2026
R
R
Gallery Cover Pic of R R Raut Heights

1 RK Flat in Parvati Darshan

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
YS
Yog Sahakari Griha Rachana Sanstha Maryadit
Gallery Cover Pic of Yog Sahakari Griha Rachna Sanstha Maryadit

1 RK Flat in Parvati Darshan

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
GH
Godse Housing
Gallery Cover Pic of Godse Suhasini CHS Phase 2

1 RK Flat in Parvati Darshan

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
GC
Gokhale Constructions

1 RK Flat in Parvati Darshan

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹16.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
VR
V R Kulkarni And Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of V R MMC Dwaraka

1 RK Flat in Parvati Darshan

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Parvati Darshan)

GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/8
4.0 kms away
₹44.95 L
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
491 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to KEM HospitalVastu CompliantPet Friendly
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/8
4.0 kms away
₹44.21 L
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
489 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Railway StationNatural LightVastu Compliant
RR
Rahul Rasane Developers
1/2
1.8 kms away

Studio, 1, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Gultekdi

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 210 - 1170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
BE
Balaji Enterprises
1/2
1.9 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Dattavadi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 257 - 719 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
KE
Kirik Enterprises
1/2
1.9 kms away

1 RK, 1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gultekdi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 154 - 1521 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AS
Arun Sheth Properties
1/2
2.1 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sadashiv Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 417 - 730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MD
MZ Developers
1/2
2.3 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Sadashiv Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 28.99 - 32.89 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VD
Vastuyog Developers
1/2
2.4 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Swargate

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 302 - 678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Vaibhav
Owner
1/10
2.4 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R.S. Academy- 0.6 kmBharati Hospital- 3 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 8.7 kmRichie Rich- 0.1 km
MS
Mainland Spaces Llp
1/3
2.4 kms away

1 RK Flat in Bibwewadi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 330 - 378 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VD
Vaishnavi Developers Ravet
1/2
2.6 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Karve Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 309 - 564 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
PD
Panchratna Developers Pune
1/7
2.7 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Guruwar Peth

1 RK Flat
₹14.28 L - 25.41 L
1 BHK Flat
₹32.45 L - 36.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L - 53.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 136 - 514 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
Taufik Shaikh
Owner
1/2
2.8 kms away
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sinhgad Spring Dale Public School- 1.4 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Statio...+ More
Deepti Rotitho
Owner
1/16
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.19k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SPM English Medium School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 1.6 kmDeccan Gymkhana Metro Station...+ More
PG
Pinnacle Group
1/3
2.8 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sadashiv Peth

1 BHK Flat
₹26.61 L - 3.78 Cr
1 RK Flat
₹26.61 L - 3.78 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹26.61 L - 3.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹26.61 L - 3.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 146 - 2075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PG
Pinnacle Group
1/11
2.8 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sadashiv Peth

1 RK Flat
₹26.61 L
1 BHK Flat
₹26.61 L - 72.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 3.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 146 - 2075 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AS
Ashwamedh Spaces Pvt. Ltd
1/2
3.1 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Erandwane

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 439 - 807 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PC
Prathamesh Constructions
1/2
3.1 kms away

1 RK, 1, 3 BHK Flats in Prabhag 36

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 336 - 1074 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
Bhagyashree Deshmukh
Owner
1/37
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 9.5 kmHotel Brahma Garden- 0.1 km
Dipali Gole
1/6
3.1 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Parvati Darshan, Pune

Sahakar Nagar
15,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tulshibagwale Colony
14,251
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mitra Mandal Colony
13,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Walvekar Nagar
12,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ruturang Society Phase II
9,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Parvati Darshan, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Prathamesh Janaki Prasad
3 BHK Apartment
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Evania
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
1.69 Cr-3.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arco Skylife
3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
2.77 Cr-4.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of New Ketki
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M D Patil Plaza
1 BHK Apartment
Parvati Darshan,Pune
23.66 L-27.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amit Treasure Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
84.32 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sumedha
2 BHK Apartment
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanak Kunj
3 BHK Apartment
Parvati Darshan,Pune
2.02 Cr-2.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NBC Shrirang Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
1.35 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Aapli Society
2 BHK Apartment
Parvati Darshan,Pune
1.59 Cr-1.59 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Parvati Darshan, Pune