Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

1 RK for Sale in Shukrawar Peth, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
AS Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of AS Shree Swami Krupa Sadan

1 RK Flat in Shukrawar Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
AD
Athesh Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Athesh Sadashiv Kirti Vishnu

1 RK Flat in Shukrawar Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
SR
Shree Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Kuber Business Hub

1 RK Flat in Shukrawar Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SO
Swami Om Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Swami Govind Vilas

1 RK Flat in Shukrawar Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2017
AD
Aakankssha Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakankssha Sanskruti

1 RK Flat in Shukrawar Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
PD
Punit Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Punit Tower

1 RK Flat in Shukrawar Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2025
KM
K M Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of K M Nehru Corner

1 RK Flat in Shukrawar Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024
SL
Sai Landmarks
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shridhar

1 RK Flat in Shukrawar Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Shukrawar Peth)

GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/8
1.6 kms away
₹44.95 L
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
491 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to KEM HospitalVastu CompliantPet Friendly
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/8
1.6 kms away
₹44.21 L
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
489 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Railway StationNatural LightVastu Compliant
NL
Nice Land Properties
1/5
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Mentor International School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmCarnival Res...+ More
PD
Panchratna Developers Pune
1/7
0.4 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Guruwar Peth

1 RK Flat
₹14.28 L - 25.41 L
1 BHK Flat
₹32.45 L - 36.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L - 53.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 136 - 514 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
AS
Arun Sheth Properties
1/2
0.7 km away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sadashiv Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 417 - 730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Deepti Rotitho
Owner
1/16
0.8 km away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.19k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SPM English Medium School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 1.6 kmDeccan Gymkhana Metro Station...+ More
PG
Pinnacle Group
1/3
0.8 km away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sadashiv Peth

1 BHK Flat
₹26.61 L - 3.78 Cr
1 RK Flat
₹26.61 L - 3.78 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹26.61 L - 3.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹26.61 L - 3.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 146 - 2075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PG
Pinnacle Group
1/11
0.8 km away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sadashiv Peth

1 RK Flat
₹26.61 L
1 BHK Flat
₹26.61 L - 72.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 3.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 146 - 2075 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
VD
Vastuyog Developers
1/2
1.0 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Swargate

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 302 - 678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
DD
Dreamnest Developers
1/2
1.2 kms away

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Raviwar Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 294 - 822 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
MD
MZ Developers
1/2
1.2 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Sadashiv Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 28.99 - 32.89 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Aditya Vadavkar
Owner
1/5
1.4 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Vincent's High School, Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmCivil Court Metro Stati...+ More
VC
Vastupurti Constructions
1/2
1.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasba Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 265 - 474 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
Prashant
Owner
1/5
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Vincent's High School, Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmPune Railway Station Me...+ More
SC
Sarvottam Constructions
1/2
1.5 kms away

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rasta Peth

1 RK Flat
₹25.54 L - 56.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.03 L - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 192 - 1097 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
KE
Kirik Enterprises
1/2
1.7 kms away

1 RK, 1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gultekdi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 154 - 1521 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
RR
Rahul Rasane Developers
1/2
1.7 kms away

Studio, 1, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Gultekdi

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 210 - 1170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
BE
Balaji Enterprises
1/2
1.9 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Dattavadi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 257 - 719 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PL
Prime Landmarks
1/2
2.0 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Parvati Darshan

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 338 - 1299 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VD
Vikram Developers and Promoters
1/12
2.1 kms away

1 RK Flat in Deccan Gymkhana

1 RK Flat
₹97.19 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 414 - 496 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Shukrawar Peth, Pune

Subhash Nagar
10,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sathe Colony
9,868
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mandai
11,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Natu Baag
17,685
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dadawadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Shukrawar Peth, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Aishwarya Sarasbaug
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shukrawar Peth,Pune
3.08 Cr-6.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lagoo Anand
3 BHK Apartment
Shukrawar Peth,Pune
3.0 Cr-3.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Icon Shantiniketan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shukrawar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hublikar Amber Society
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shukrawar Peth,Pune
1.61 Cr-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of City Sarasnagar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shukrawar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokhale Niwant
2 BHK Apartment
Shukrawar Peth,Pune
45.93 L-56.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kiankush Araham Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shukrawar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhaktamar Chandrakamal
2 BHK Apartment
Shukrawar Peth,Pune
1.65 Cr-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RVK Janaki
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shukrawar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashtekar Prabhangan
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shukrawar Peth,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shukrawar Peth, Pune

Guruwar Peth
3 people rated this locality
4.75