Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

1 RK for Sale in Chikhali, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
SE
SSD Erectors
1/2

1 RK Flat in Chikhali

1 RK Flat
₹22.97 L
1 BHK Flat
₹24.92 L - 28.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.52 L - 39.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.47k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4d ago
RA
Regal Associates
1/2

1 RK Flat in Chikhali

1 RK Flat
₹20.89 L
1 BHK Flat
₹26.96 L - 28.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.73 L - 38.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.86k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
CD
Choice Developers
1/11

1 RK Studio Apartment in Chikhali

Studio Apartment
₹34.3 L - 36.17 L
1 BHK Flat
₹18.29 L - 22.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.97 L - 29.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.86k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SS
Shree Samrajya Developers
1/2

1 RK Flat in Chikhali

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
GC
Ganesh Constructions Builders
1/5

1 RK Flat in Chikhali

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
SD
Shivam Developers
1/18

1 RK Flat in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.13k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
GC
Ganesh Constructions Builders
1/11

1 RK Flat in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
Pankaj Wagh
Owner
1/4
Resale
Ishwar River Residency Phase IV Building N4
RERA
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
CA
Chaudhari Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaudhari 24KG Gold Residency

1 RK Flat in Chikhali

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
JR
Janhavi Realty

1 RK Flat in Chikhali

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
GC
Ganesh Constructions Builders

1 RK Flat in Chikhali

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SE
Sai Essen Vaastu Developers LLP

1 RK Flat in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.17k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Bhagyashree
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 410 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mahalaxmi Akshardham, Chikhali for Rs. 2500000
Resale
Mahalaxmi Akshardham
RERA
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 250 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chikhali for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL & COLLEGE, CHIKHALI- 1.3 kmImperial Multi Speciality Hospital- 2.9 kmPCMC Metro Station- 7.8 kmH...+ More
Chinmay Jagtap
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 580 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chikhali for Rs. 1900000
Resale
₹19 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP International School- 0.1 kmImperial Multi Speciality Hospital- 0.9 kmPCMC Metro Station- 6.5 kmHotel Pune Gate Garde...+ More
GS
Gauri Space Creator
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Sai Shradha Park Phase II

1 RK Flat in Chikhali

1 RK Flat
₹15.65 L
1 BHK Flat
₹19.49 L - 20.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.13k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
VC
Vijay Construction NX
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay P Square Phase 2

1 RK Flat in Chikhali

1 RK Flat
₹11.32 L - 13.96 L
1 BHK Flat
₹12.54 L - 16.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.02 L - 26.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
JG
Jare Global Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Leela

1 RK Flat in Chikhali

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
RB
Royal Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Laxmi

1 RK Flat in Chikhali

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2023
SB
Sandhya Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Sandhya Dreams

1 RK Flat in Chikhali

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
MV
Mahalaxmi Ventures
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Raga Aangan

1 RK Flat in Chikhali

1 RK Flat
₹22.03 L
1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 32.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.02k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
SE
Sai Essen Vaastu Developers LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Essen Vaastu Dreams II

1 RK Flat in Chikhali

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request