Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2023
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

1 RK for Sale in Nighoje, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
MP
Mantra Properties
1/13

1 RK Flat in Nighoje, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
₹12.08 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹22.77 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.06 L - 24.42 L
Possession: Dec, 2024
MP
Mantra Properties And Developers
1/29

1 RK Flat in Nighoje, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.04k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
OV
Om Ventures
1/2
3.65 km away

1 RK Flat in Mahalunge Ingale, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
SD
Sai Datta Enterprises
1/5
3.96 km away

1 RK Flat in Nanekarwadi, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹17 L
1 BHK Flat
₹23 L - 27.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SB
Sara Builders & Developers
1/20
3.15 km away

1 RK Flat in Chakan, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.19k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SB
Sara Builders & Developers
1/9
3.16 km away

1 RK Flat in Chakan, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹12 L - 12.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
XD
XRBIA Developers Ltd
1/36
4.16 km away

1 RK Flat in Kharabwadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.35k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
KL
Kushal Landmarks
1/15
3.59 km away

1 RK Flat in Chakan, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SB
Sahyadri Buildcon Pune
4.15 km away

1 RK Flat in Nanekarwadi, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
MB
Mauli Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Mauli Deshmukh Heights
3.87 km away

1 RK Flat in Chakan, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
KL
Kushal Landmarks
Gallery Cover Pic of Kushal Swarnali C1
3.59 km away

1 RK Flat in Chakan, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Nighoje)

SB
Sara Builders & Developers
1/20
3.15 km away

1 RK Flat in Chakan, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.19k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SB
Sara Builders & Developers
1/9
3.16 km away

1 RK Flat in Chakan, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹12 L - 12.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
OV
Om Ventures
1/2
3.65 km away

1 RK Flat in Mahalunge Ingale, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
SD
Sai Datta Enterprises
1/5
3.96 km away

1 RK Flat in Nanekarwadi, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹17 L
1 BHK Flat
₹23 L - 27.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
XD
XRBIA Developers Ltd
1/36
4.16 km away

1 RK Flat in Kharabwadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.35k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
XD
XRBIA Developers Ltd
1/18
4.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chakan, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹8 L
1 BHK Flat
₹10.5 L - 17.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.44 L - 29.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 157 - 615 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
XD
XRBIA Developers Ltd
1/8
4.6 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chakan, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹10.96 L - 42.71 L
1 BHK Flat
₹10.96 L - 42.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹10.96 L - 42.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹10.96 L - 42.71 L
Sizes: 142 - 920 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
XD
XRBIA Developers Ltd
1/17
4.6 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Chakan, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹7.6 L - 8.88 L
1 BHK Flat
₹9.31 L - 15.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 142 - 291 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
Shubham Sable
Owner
1/2
4.8 kms away
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
P K International School- 0.1 kmUnicare Hospital Chakan- 1.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 24.4 kmHotel Stonarc- 0.1 km
DB
Dnyanada Builders
1/3
5.1 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chakan, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹18.86 L
1 BHK Flat
₹18.96 L - 32.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.65 L - 42.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.23 L - 78.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 309 - 1289 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SM
Shiv Mudra Enterprises
1/2
5.3 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Chakan, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹11.61 L
1 BHK Flat
₹13.8 L - 17.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 319 - 590 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SS
Shree Samrajya Developers
1/2
5.3 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikhali, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 222 - 478 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Hrutik Tanpure
Owner
1/4
5.4 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
P K International School- 1.4 kmUnicare Hospital Chakan- 1.7 kmPCMC Metro Station- 24.7 kmPadmanabh Pure Veg Resta...+ More
PC
Playtor Childspaces
1/4
5.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Chakan, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹9.2 L - 9.78 L
1 BHK Flat
₹12.75 L - 14.12 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹18.75 L - 20.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 161 - 362 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
Arun
Owner
1/20
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
P K International School- 0.1 kmUnicare Hospital Chakan- 0.9 kmPCMC Metro Station- 24.2 kmHotel Stonarc- 0.5 km
GC
Ganesh Constructions Builders
1/5
5.9 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikhali, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 353 - 745 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
RJ
Roofone JK Kad Buildcon LLP
1/2
6.0 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Kadachiwadi, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 241 - 434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
RA
Regal Associates
1/2
6.0 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikhali, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹20.89 L
1 BHK Flat
₹26.96 L - 28.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.73 L - 38.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - ₹6.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 345 - 662 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
BP
BMK Properties
1/2
6.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Varale, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 300 - 637 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SE
SSD Erectors
1/2
6.5 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikhali, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹22.97 L
1 BHK Flat
₹24.92 L - 28.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.52 L - 39.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 355 - 617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties