More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 129

Flats for Sale in Khalumbre, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Khalumbre? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Khalumbre. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Khalumbre, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (904 sq.ft)
₹43.67 L
Dehu, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1192 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Dehu, Pune
2 BHK Flat (827 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Dehu, Pune
1 BHK Flat (626 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Dehu, Pune
2 BHK Flat (829 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Dehu, Pune
3 BHK Villa (2160 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Dehu, Pune
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Dehu
Padma Harmony (534 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khalumbre, Pune
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹9.0 L
Dehu, Pune
Residential Plot (905 sq.ft)
₹13.5 L
Sudumbre
...Read more
DH
Durva Homes
1/7
2.75 km away
New Booking
₹43.67 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
SC
SKYLINE CAPITAL REALTY
1/12
2.75 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1192 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
Amit Amone
Owner
1/16
2.75 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
2w ago
SC
SKYLINE CAPITAL REALTY
Play video
1/14
2.75 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
626 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
HL
Het Lakhani
1/15
2.75 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
829 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
SC
SKYLINE CAPITAL REALTY
1/6
2.75 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Four S English Medium SchoolClub House24*7 Security
N
Narensahay24
Locality Champion
1/6
2.75 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
PC
Padma Constructions
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khalumbre, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
Arun
Owner
1/7
3.15 km away
Verified
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Lift
Updated
2w ago
Kartik
Owner
1/4
2.56 km away
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Four S English Medium School- 6 kmBhandara Restaurant (Pure Veg Indori)- 3.9 kmDehugaon Bus Stop- 5.8 km
Ajeet
Owner
1/19
3.8 km away
Resale
Shivam Greencourt
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/20
3.85 km away
Resale
GDS Capital City
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
408 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupKids Area
Updated
4w ago
Kailas Aaglawe
Owner
1/9
2.75 km away
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Four S English Medium School- 1.7 kmGeetanjali Pure Veg. Restaurant- 0.1 kmOmkar Society Bus Stop- 0.3 km
Updated
2w ago
Aatish K
Owner
1/6
2.75 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Shrenik Labaje
Owner
1/4
2.75 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Gauri Vikas Thorat
Owner
1/4
2.55 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Prestige Santsur
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
514 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
6d ago
Hemant
Owner
1/5
2.73 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Kishor Ambre
Owner
1/3
2.75 km away
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sujata Thorat
Owner
1/3
3.43 km away
Resale
Mercury Artharaj Royal Cassia A Wing
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupIntercomKids Area
Mahesh Khandare
Owner
1/19
3.39 km away
Resale
Sanskruti Indrayani Vatika
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
747 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jagadguru English Medium School- 1.2 kmGeetanjali Pure Veg. Restaurant- 0.1 kmDehugaon Bus Stop- 1.2 km
Vilas Patil
Owner
1/6
2.75 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Snehal Chari
Owner
1/2
2.56 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.09k/sq.ft
1099 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vhama Ventures
1/6
2.75 km away
New Booking
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
649 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
Sachin Kumbhar
Owner
1/44
3.54 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Saffron Gatha Aarambh Wing A B And C
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
832 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Project Infra
1/7
2.75 km away
New Booking
₹31.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
626 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
Arpita Enterprises
1/7
2.75 km away
New Booking
₹33.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
626 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Talawade HospitalRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
Seema Agarwal
Owner
1/20
3.85 km away
New Booking
Capital City
RERA
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupKids Area
Updated
1w ago
PB
Pansare Buildcon
1/2
2.05 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dehu, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SD
Sanskruti Developers
1/16
1.53 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dehu, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.5 L - 43 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MP
Molak Patil Construction
1/2
2.98 km away

1 BHK Flat in Dehu, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Khalumbre, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Padma Harmony
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Khalumbre,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khalumbre, Pune

Dehu
11 people rated this locality
4.18
4,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,713
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
65.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,626
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dwarka Sector
1 people rated this locality
4.5
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Talegaon Dabhade
10 people rated this locality
4.52
4,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chakan
14 people rated this locality
4.65
4,161
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pimpri