More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 110

Flats for Sale in Dehu, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dehu? Housing.com offers 110+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 70+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dehu. Choose from 31+ New Projects, 17+ Resale Projects and 17+ Owner Properties for sale in Dehu. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dehu, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1192 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Dehu, Pune
2 BHK Flat (904 sq.ft)
₹43.67 L
Dehu, Pune
1 BHK Flat (626 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Dehu, Pune
3 BHK Villa (2160 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Dehu, Pune
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Dehu
2 BHK Flat (829 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Dehu, Pune
2 BHK Flat (827 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Dehu, Pune
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹9.0 L
Dehu, Pune
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹14.5 L
Dehu, Pune
2 BHK Flat (590 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Dehu
...Read more
SC
SKYLINE CAPITAL REALTY
1/12
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1192 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
DH
Durva Homes
1/7
New Booking
₹43.67 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
SC
SKYLINE CAPITAL REALTY
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
626 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SC
SKYLINE CAPITAL REALTY
1/6
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Four S English Medium SchoolClub House24*7 Security
N
Narensahay24
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
HL
Het Lakhani
1/15
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
829 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Amit Amone
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dehu

Gallery Cover Pic of Sonai Clara
6.98 kmfrom
₹82.06 L - 1.07 Cr
Sonai Clara
Sonai Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
EU
Elite Unique Services
Seller + 1 more
Kailas Aaglawe
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Four S English Medium School- 1.7 kmGeetanjali Pure Veg. Restaurant- 0.1 kmOmkar Society Bus Stop- 0.3 km
Updated
2w ago
Sujata Thorat
Owner
1/3
Resale
Mercury Artharaj Royal Cassia A Wing
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupIntercomKids Area
Mahesh Khandare
Owner
1/19
Resale
Sanskruti Indrayani Vatika
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
747 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jagadguru English Medium School- 1.2 kmGeetanjali Pure Veg. Restaurant- 0.1 kmDehugaon Bus Stop- 1.2 km
Shrenik Labaje
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Aatish K
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Kishor Ambre
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Arpita Enterprises
1/7
New Booking
₹33.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
626 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Talawade HospitalRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Vilas Patil
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Vhama Ventures
1/6
New Booking
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
649 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
Sachin Kumbhar
Owner
1/44
Resale
No Brokerage
Saffron Gatha Aarambh Wing A B And C
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
832 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Project Infra
1/7
New Booking
₹31.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
626 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
MP
Molak Patil Construction
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Dehu, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030
SD
Sanskruti Developers
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dehu, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹17.52 L - 27.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.9 L - 27.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4d ago
BA
BG Associates
1/13

1 BHK Flat in Dehu, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹23.36 L - 24.77 L
Possession: Dec, 2027
GM
G M Buildcon
1/12

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dehu, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹17.6 L - 23.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.81 L - 29.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
4w ago
SS
Shree Sai Seva Developers
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dehu, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹29.01 L - 40.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.93 L - 47.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AI
Asanjo Infrastructure Limited
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dehu, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SE
Subhash Eknath Thorve
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Dehu, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹26.79 L - 52.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
KR
Krushnai Reality

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dehu, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties