Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 70

1 BHK for sale in Dehu, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Dehu? Housing.com offers 70+ 1 BHK Flats & 1+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 31+ New Projects, 18+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Dehu. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Dehu, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (626 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Dehu, Pune
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Dehu, Pune
1 BHK Flat (649 sq.ft)
₹32.5 L
Dehu, Pune
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹24 L
Dehu, Pune
1 BHK Flat (626 sq.ft)
₹31.9 L
Dehu, Pune
1 BHK Flat (626 sq.ft)
₹34 L
Dehu, Pune
Anandi Vihar (476 sq.ft)
₹17.6 L - 18.2 L
Dehu, Pune
GM Arunya (320 sq.ft)
₹17.6 L - 23.2 L
Dehu, Pune
Shubh Sangeet Complex (394 sq.ft)
₹26.8 L - 52.6 L
Dehu, Pune
Shree Sai Seva Sai Paradise (406 sq.ft)
₹29 L - 40.9 L
Dehu, Pune
...Read more
SC
SKYLINE CAPITAL REALTY
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
626 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
N
Narensahay24
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
VV
Vhama Ventures
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
649 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
Shrenik Labaje
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Four S English Medium School- 1.7 kmGeetanjali Pure Veg. Restaurant- 0.1 kmOmkar Society Bus Stop- 0.3 km
Project Infra
1/7
New Booking
₹31.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
626 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
Arpita Enterprises
1/7
New Booking
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
626 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Talawade HospitalRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
SD
Sanskruti Developers
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Dehu

1 BHK Flat
₹17.63 L - 18.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.04 L - 27.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
GM
G M Buildcon
1/12

1 BHK Flat in Dehu

1 BHK Flat
₹17.6 L - 23.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.81 L - 29.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
3w ago
SE
Subhash Eknath Thorve
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Dehu

1 BHK Flat
₹26.79 L - 52.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SS
Shree Sai Seva Developers
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Dehu

1 BHK Flat
₹29.01 L - 40.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.93 L - 47.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MP
Molak Patil Construction
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Dehu

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030
NP
Nageshwar Properties
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Dehu

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
SD
Sanskruti Developers
1/16

1 BHK Flat in Dehu

1 BHK Flat
₹24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.5 L - 43 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.14k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AI
Aaradhya Infra
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Dehu

1 BHK Flat
₹24.99 L - 30.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
BA
BG Associates
1/13

1 BHK Flat in Dehu

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
KR
Krushnai Reality

1 BHK Flat in Dehu

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
AI
Argade Infracon
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Dehu