Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 33

1 BHK for sale in Somatane, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Somatane? Housing.com offers 32+ 1 BHK Flats & 1+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 31+ New Projects, 18+ Resale Properties and 5+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Somatane. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Somatane, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Somatane, Pune
1 BHK Flat (714 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Somatane, Pune
1 BHK Flat (660 sq.ft)
₹36.3 L
Somatane, Pune
1 BHK Flat (586 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Somatane, Pune
1 BHK Flat (586 sq.ft)
₹31 L
Somatane, Pune
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹32.8 L
Somatane, Pune
1 BHK Flat (625 sq.ft)
₹31.5 L
Somatane, Pune
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Somatane, Pune
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹21 L
Somatane, Pune
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹24 L
Somatane, Pune
...Read more
B
Builder
1/24
New Booking
Rohan Anand Phase I
RERA
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/5
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
714 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
X
XpertARC
1/16
Resale
₹36.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingOpen Space AroundPark Facing
B
Builder
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
B
Builder
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
B
Builder
1/21
New Booking
Rohan Anand Phase I
RERA
₹32.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasiumGated Community
B
Builder
1/19
New Booking
Rohan Anand Phase I
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Shinde
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Toufik Shaikh
1/7
Resale
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pawana Hospital-MultispecialityClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
Subhojit
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
S(
SMP (Shree Mangal Projects)
1/18

1 BHK Flat in Somatane

1 BHK Flat
₹17.97 L - 22.34 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.33k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
SV
Sujay Ventures
1/11

1 BHK Flat in Somatane

1 BHK Flat
₹26.5 L - 30.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.49 L - 46.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
S(
SMP (Shree Mangal Projects)
1/19

1 BHK Flat in Somatane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.33k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
Updated
2w ago
AR
Artha Raj Realty
1/28

1 BHK Flat in Somatane

1 BHK Flat
₹23.89 L - 25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.12 L - 43.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2020
RB
Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited
1/11

1 BHK Flat in Somatane

1 RK Flat
₹10.5 L
Studio Apartment
₹21.24 L - 23.38 L
1 BHK Flat
₹20.99 L - 33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.74 L - 44.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SV
Sujay Ventures
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Somatane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.96k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SG
Surabhi Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Surabhi City Phase 1

1 BHK Flat in Somatane

1 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 30.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 71.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Om Bodke
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Somatane for Rs. 2250000
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Updated
3w ago
Patil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shree Amit Heritage, Somatane for Rs. 2300000
Resale
Shree Amit Heritage
RERA
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
High Vision International School, Somatane- 5.2 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 1.6 kmRupesh Misal and Wadapav Center- 1.5 k...+ More
Ashish Sangal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Somatane for Rs. 3200000
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
High Vision International School, Somatane- 5 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 1.5 kmRupesh Misal and Wadapav Center- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SV
Shreemangal Vishram Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreemangal Joytown F Building

1 BHK Flat in Somatane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SV
Shreemangal Vishram Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreemangal Joytown E Building

1 BHK Flat in Somatane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SV
Shreemangal Vishram Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreemangal Joytown G Building

1 BHK Flat in Somatane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SD
Shreeji Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Greenville

1 BHK Flat in Somatane

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
MB
Mg Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of MG Auris

1 BHK Flat in Somatane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024
VD
VN Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of VN Orion

1 BHK Flat in Somatane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2023
HD
Harvish Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harvish Aurelian

1 BHK Flat in Somatane

1 BHK Flat
₹23.5 L - 25.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
BD
Blueberry Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Blueberry Blue Leaf