0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 44

Flats for Sale in Somatane, Pune under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
KB
K B
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
PR
Propzone Realty
Play video
1/37
New Booking
Shreeji Arianna Homes
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1237 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pawana Hospital-MultispecialityGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
1/25
Resale
Supreme Villagio
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
GP
GRN Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹21.02 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to HospitalCloser to Pharmacy
Updated
3d ago
B
Builder
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
X
XpertARC
1/16
Resale
₹36.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
5d ago
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/5
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
714 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
B
Builder
1/19
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyGated Community
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Somatane

Gallery Cover Pic of Tayal K Town Kiwale
5.91 kmfrom
₹91.0 L - 1.27 Cr
Tayal K Town Kiwale
Tayal Corp
3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Vanessa
6.05 kmfrom
₹1.83 Cr
Vision Vanessa
Vision Creative Group
3 BHK Flat Ravet, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Maheshwaram Vrinda Phase 1
6.44 kmfrom
₹82.12 L - 1.17 Cr
Maheshwaram Vrinda Phase 1
Maheshwaram Associates
2, 3 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
HM
House Mart Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada Earthsong
6.44 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Yashada Earthsong
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 3 more
B
Builder
1/19
Verified
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyGated Community
Updated
3d ago
B
Builder
1/17
Verified
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyGated Community
Updated
3d ago
B
Builder
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
B
Builder
1/21
New Booking
Rohan Anand Phase I
RERA
₹32.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasiumGated Community
B
Builder
1/19
New Booking
Rohan Anand Phase I
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
B
Builder
1/8
New Booking
Shreeji Arianna Homes
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Pawana Hospital-MultispecialityClub HouseGated Community
D
Dreamthreeproperties
1/3
New Booking
Shreeji Arianna Homes
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1316 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
B
Builder
1/24
New Booking
Rohan Anand Phase I
RERA
₹31.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
B
Builder
1/15
New Booking
Shreeji Arianna Homes
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1286 sq.ft
Rishi
1/5
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
High Vision International School, Somatane- 5 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 1.5 kmRupesh Misal and Wadapav Center-...+ More
Laksh Kapse
Owner
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Sushila
1/5
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
Latesh Sangani
Owner
1/56
Resale
ArthaRaj Hillock Towers
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
818 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
Deep Patel
Owner
1/8
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Shinde
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Toufik Shaikh
1/7
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pawana Hospital-MultispecialityClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area
Goraksh
Owner
1/18
Resale
ArthaRaj Hillock Towers
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
High Vision International School, Somatane- 5.6 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 1.4 kmRupesh Misal and Wadapav Cente...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AR
Artha Raj Realty
1/28

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Somatane, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹23.89 L - 25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.12 L - 43.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2020
S(
SMP (Shree Mangal Projects)
1/18

1, 2 BHK Flats in Somatane, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹17.97 L - 22.34 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.17 K - ₹5.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
RB
Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited
1/11

1 RK, Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Somatane, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹10.5 L
Studio Apartment
₹21.24 L - 23.38 L
1 BHK Flat
₹20.99 L - 33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.74 L - 44.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SV
Sujay Ventures
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Somatane, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SG
Shreeji Group
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Somatane, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹59.11 L - 65.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Somatane, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Villagio
4, 5 BHK Villas
Somatane,Pune
2.8 Cr-3.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Arianna Homes