Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Somatane, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
PR
Propzone Realty
Play video
1/37
New Booking
Shreeji Arianna Homes
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1237 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pawana Hospital-MultispecialityGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
D
Dreamthreeproperties
1/3
New Booking
Shreeji Arianna Homes
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1316 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
SG
Shreeji Group
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Somatane

2 BHK Flat
₹59.11 L - 65.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago
SG
Surabhi Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Surabhi City Phase 1

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Somatane

1 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 30.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 71.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.52 K - 7.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SV
Shreemangal Vishram Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreemangal Joytown E Building

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Somatane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SV
Shreemangal Vishram Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreemangal Joytown F Building

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Somatane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SV
Shreemangal Vishram Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreemangal Joytown

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Somatane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
93 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
109 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
113 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
117 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
139 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
165 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
167 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
169 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
202 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
232 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request