Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

1 RK for Sale in Somatane, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
RB
Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited
1/11

1 RK Flat in Somatane

1 RK Flat
₹10.5 L
Studio Apartment
₹21.24 L - 23.38 L
1 BHK Flat
₹20.99 L - 33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.74 L - 44.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.26k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SD
Shreeji Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Greenville

1 RK Flat in Somatane

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Somatane)

SE
Sanvi Enterprises
1/21
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationChildren Play AreaGolf Course24*7 Security
SE
Sanvi Enterprises
1/12
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
639 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Patil Public School- 0.1 kmSai Jeevan Children's Hospital- PAEDIATRIC TALEGAON DABHADE- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinje...+ More
SE
Sanvi Enterprises
1/20
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.16k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGolf Course24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
RB
Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited
1/17
0.9 km away

1 RK, Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 RK Flat
₹8.14 L
Studio Apartment
₹18.12 L
1 BHK Flat
₹20.01 L - 25.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.35 L - 32.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 127 - 514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RB
Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited
1/27
1.2 kms away

1 RK, Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹8.14 L - 32.87 L
1 RK Flat
₹8.14 L - 32.87 L
Studio Apartment
₹8.14 L - 32.87 L
2 BHK Flat
₹8.14 L - 32.87 L
SC
Sukhkarta Construction And Developers Pune
1/2
2.5 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 275 - 635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
IR
Immense Realty
1/4
2.7 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 RK Flat
₹14.5 L - 16.98 L
1 BHK Flat
₹24 L - 44.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.01 K - 13.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 181 - 333 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020
IR
Immense Realty
1/5
2.7 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹12 L - 44.15 L
1 RK Flat
₹12 L - 44.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.23 K - 13.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 166 - 333 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020
VB
Vaishnavi Builders
1/3
2.8 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 RK Flat
₹14.74 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.09 L - 17.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 268 - 328 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019
Mrs. Namrata Lohani
Owner
1/4
2.9 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount St. Ann High School- 0.1 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 0.1 kmThanda Mamla- 1.2 kmMaruti Mandir Talegaondabhade ...+ More
Sanjay Ramchandra Gurav
Owner
1/9
2.9 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
301 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount St. Ann High School- 0.1 kmHarneshwar Multispeciality Hospital- 6.2 kmThanda Mamla- 0.1 kmTalegaon Dabhade Railway S...+ More
NH
Naiknavare Housing Developements Pvt Ltd
1/30
3.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 RK Flat
₹19.82 L
1 BHK Flat
₹20.86 L - 24.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.95 L - 33.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 363 - 580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
NH
Naiknavare Housing Developements Pvt Ltd
1/8
3.3 kms away

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 RK Flat
₹22.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 45.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.32 K - 8.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 363 - 533 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
Pravin Nikam
Owner
1/13
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Patil Public School- 0.1 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 5.3 kmKrishna Veg- 0.1 kmNirman Greens One Mall- 7.7 km...+ More
SA
Shivneri Associates
1/7
3.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Mamurdi

1 RK Flat
₹8.5 L - 8.57 L
1 BHK Flat
₹12.02 L - 14.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.9 L - 19.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 236 - 528 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
MP
Mantra Properties
1/2
3.5 kms away

1 RK, 1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 RK Flat
₹13.3 L
1 BHK Flat
₹18.56 L - 24.6 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹29.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.11 L - 33.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 220 - 560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
MP
Mantra Properties
1/11
3.5 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Talegaon Dabhade

Studio Apartment
₹22.43 L - 34 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.31 K - 10.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 241 - 334 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
Mayank M
Owner
1/11
3.7 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
293 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indira Global School of Business- 1.7 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 4.3 kmMcDonald's- 10.8 kmMaruti Mandir Talegaonda...+ More
MP
Mantra Properties
1/22
3.9 kms away

Studio, 1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Gahunje

Studio Apartment
₹23.5 L - 25.16 L
1 BHK Flat
₹23.4 L - 31.41 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹34.18 L - 35.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.95 L - 41.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.83 K - 9.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 265 - 431 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Amol Nadagonde
Owner
1/11
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Patil Public School- 0.1 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 5.6 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmKrishna Veg...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Somatane, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Villagio
4, 5 BHK Villas
Somatane,Pune
2.8 Cr-3.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Arianna Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Somatane,Pune
59.11 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Anand Phase I
1 RK, Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Somatane,Pune
10.5 L-44.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Daffodils Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Somatane,Pune
35.14 L-54.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ArthaRaj Hillock Towers
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Somatane,Pune
23.89 L-43.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Surabhi City Phase 1
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Somatane,Pune
30.0 L-71.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sujay Windchime Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Somatane,Pune
31.22 L-35.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreemangal Joytown
Property
Somatane,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Greenville
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Somatane,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Turquoise Supreme Villagio IV
Property
Somatane,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Somatane, Pune

Shirgaon
11 people rated this locality
4.15
5,281
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chourai Nagar
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Parandwadi
4,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khalde Aali
7,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Talegaon Dabhade