Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

Independent Villas for Sale in Somatane, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
KB
K B
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
1/25
Resale
Supreme Villagio
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
EA
Estate Avenue
1/29
New Booking
Supreme Villagio
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
1/27
New Booking
Supreme Villagio
RERA
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pawana Hospital-MultispecialityPower BackupEarthquake Resistant...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
PROPACE
1/20
New Booking
Supreme Villagio
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
DH
Dream House Realty
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Supreme Villagio III
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
ER
EQUINOX REALTY PUNE
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Supreme Villagio
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.92k/sq.ft
2565 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
XP
Xpert Pro
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Supreme Villagio
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
DH
Dream House Realty
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Supreme Villagio III
RERA
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceGated Community24*7 Security
XP
Xpert Pro
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Supreme Villagio
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
DH
Destiny Homes
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
Supreme Villagio
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2d ago
B
Builder
1/34
Verified
New Booking
Supreme Villagio
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClub HouseSwimming PoolVastu Compliant
CH
Choice Home Realty
1/21
Resale
Supreme Villagio
RERA
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
3080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
TB
The Balmoral Estates
1/23
New Booking
Supreme Villagio
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClub House
Updated
1w ago
B
Builder
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Supreme Villagio
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
SONALI
Owner
1/26
Resale
No Brokerage
Supreme Villagio
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.3k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Deep Patel
Owner
1/8
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Raj
1/26
New Booking
Supreme Villagio
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3w ago
Raj
1/26
New Booking
Supreme Villagio
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Raj
1/37
New Booking
Supreme Villagio
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SU
Supreme Universal
1/19

4 BHK Villa in Somatane

4 BHK Villa
₹2.8 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.87 K - 15.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SU
Supreme Universal
1/19

3, 4, 5 BHK Row House,Villas in Somatane

3 BHK Row House
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Row House
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.75 K - 13.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Somatane, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Villagio
4, 5 BHK Villas
Somatane,Pune
2.8 Cr-3.79 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Somatane, Pune

Shirgaon
11 people rated this locality
4.15
5,281
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chourai Nagar
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Parandwadi
4,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khalde Aali
7,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Talegaon Dabhade
10 people rated this locality
4.52
4,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bebadohal
5,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhegade Aali
4,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mamurdi
2 people rated this locality
5
6,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Marunji
14 people rated this locality
4.37
7,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hinjawadi Phase 2
7,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.45%
Fall in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Pune

Airport Road
10,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft