Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Resale properties in Somatane, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
1/25
Resale
Supreme Villagio
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/5
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
714 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
CH
Choice Home Realty
1/21
Resale
Supreme Villagio
RERA
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
3080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/16
Resale
₹36.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
High Vision International School, Somatane- 5 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 1.5 kmRupesh Misal and Wadapav Center- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Shinde
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Toufik Shaikh
1/7
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pawana Hospital-MultispecialityClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
Goraksh
Owner
1/18
Resale
ArthaRaj Hillock Towers
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
High Vision International School, Somatane- 5.6 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 1.4 kmRupesh Misal and Wadapav Center- 1.3 k...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Somatane

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada Dreamsong
4.41 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 98.0 L
Yashada Dreamsong
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Mamurdi, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C13
4.83 kmfrom
₹72.58 L - 96.16 L
Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C13
Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mamurdi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Malhar Magnus Evoq
5.96 kmfrom
₹69.42 L - 98.92 L
Malhar Magnus Evoq
Malhar Associates Pune
2, 3 BHK Flats Kiwale, Pune
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Vanessa
6.05 kmfrom
₹1.83 Cr
Vision Vanessa
Vision Creative Group
3 BHK Flat Ravet, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
SONALI
Owner
1/26
Resale
No Brokerage
Supreme Villagio
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.3k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Deep Patel
Owner
1/8
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Subhojit
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Latesh Sangani
Owner
1/56
Resale
ArthaRaj Hillock Towers
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
818 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
Ashish Sangal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Somatane for Rs. 3200000
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Krupa Bhatt
Owner
1221 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Somatane, Pune
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1221 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Om Bodke
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Somatane for Rs. 2250000
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Updated
3w ago
VEDANT
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 780 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Somatane for Rs. 4300000
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Sai
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Somatane, Pune
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Patil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shree Amit Heritage, Somatane for Rs. 2300000
Resale
Shree Amit Heritage
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
High Vision International School, Somatane- 5.2 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 1.6 kmRupesh Misal and Wadapav Center- 1.5 k...+ More