Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 554

Resale properties in Alandi Road, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
JJ
J J Properties
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kedarnath General Hospital | Diabetic Foo...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SR
SK Realty
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
832 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
SK Realty
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
566 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SR
SK Realty
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
Sai Laxmi Galaxy
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
LR
Landge Real Estates
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Pratham Yash Vrindavan
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SM
Sunil Mahale
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
Goel Hari Ganga
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneClose to Pune Intern...+ More
SM
Sunil Mahale
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road  ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Alandi Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Topaz Towers
2.93 kmfrom
₹59.2 L - 85.68 L
Topaz Towers
Aakar Realties
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
AR
Aakar Realties
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nesterra
3.68 kmfrom
₹82.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Nesterra
Triaa Square LLP
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of One Aretha
3.85 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
One Aretha
Triaa Square LLP
3 BHK Flat Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Miami
4.11 kmfrom
₹81.5 L - 2.36 Cr
Miami
Pride Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
NR
NewDoor Realty
Seller + 2 more
I
Ishan
1/19
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vision Properties
1/10
Verified
Resale
RR Riddhi Siddhi Towers
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
JG
Jai Ganesh Property
1/13
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sathe Biscuit Bus Stop
G
Ganesh
1/9
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
E
Enquirypagereview
1/20
Resale
Aakar Indigo
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Nitin Sonawane
Owner
1/11
Resale
Aakar Sapphire Towers
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
574 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
I
Ishan
1/11
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
I
Ishan
1/6
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
I
Ishan
1/12
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
S
Swati
1/12
Resale
Arihant Kate Estate
RERA
₹49.23 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Alandi Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
₹78.22 L - 1.07 Cr
Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
by Skyrise Ventures LLP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Era III
₹87.77 L - 1.3 Cr
Nyati Era III
by Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kesar High Street
₹70.19 L - 90.13 L
Kesar High Street
by Kesar Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Moshi, Pune
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 2 more
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/8
Resale
Sri Sri Nandadeep
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
2w ago
AW
Avinash Waghmare
1/8
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
I
Ishan
1/10
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
I
Ishan
1/7
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SR
SK Realty
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sathe Biscuit Bus StopClose to Pune International AirportGated Community  ...+ More
AW
Avinash Waghmare
1/24
Resale
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.1k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Sathe Biscuit Bus Stop
Updated
1d ago
JG
Jai Ganesh Property
1/21
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
VP
Vision Properties
1/2
Resale
Skyways Vrundavan
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi | Pimpri Chinchwad- 2.1 kmK K CARE Hospital- ...+ More
LR
Landge Real Estates
Locality Champion
1/6
1.4 km away
Verified
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake ResistantClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
Devidas
Owner
1/3
1.93 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi | Pimpri Chinchwad- 2.2 kmK K CARE Hospital- ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
HC
Home Craft Real Estate
Play video
1/25
4.25 km away
Verified
Resale
Pride World City
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pune International AirportLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AS
Ankit Singh
Play video
1/8
3.52 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Orchid Speciality HospitalChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AS
Ankit Singh
Play video
1/7
3.52 km away
Resale
Shri Sai 7th Heaven
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Alandi Road, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Vision 24 Degree
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Wadmukhwadi,Pune
58.95 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubhmatoshri Shubh Elara
2 BHK Apartment
Charholi Budruk,Pune
50.69 L-52.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Ananta
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Xrbia SingaPune
Property
Charholi Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Vishweshwar Nagar Ph 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kakade Genesis A7
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
64.95 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Padmavati Angan
1 BHK Apartment
Charholi Budruk,Pune
27.5 L-30.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Primus Meru Park
2 BHK Apartment
Charholi Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
40.8 L-54.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rich Sai Darshan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Alandi Road, Pune

Dighi
13 people rated this locality
4.5
6,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Charholi Budruk
11 people rated this locality