Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 32

Independent Villas for Sale in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
N
Nimbleland
1/26
Resale
Supreme Villagio I
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
PS
Purple Stone Realtors
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Talegaon Dabhade Railway Station Bus StopChildren Play AreaClub Hous...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HR
Homesphere Realty
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Talegaon Dabhade Railway Station Bus Stop24*7 ...+ More
B
Builder
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Talegaon Dabhade Railway Station Bus StopClub HouseGated Community
B
Builder
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
4552 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
B
Builder
1/32
Verified
New Booking
Supreme Villagio I
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
PROPACE
1/21
New Booking
Supreme Villagio I
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pawana Hospital-Multispeciality
Updated
4w ago
B
Builder
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
4552 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago
PROPACE
1/25
New Booking
Supreme Villagio I
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
UG
Uttam Group
1/4

1, 2, 4 BHK Villa,Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.06 L - 34.44 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.91 K - ₹5.81 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
AC
Ace Constructions
1/62

4, 5 BHK Villas in Talegaon Dabhade

4 BHK Villa
₹5.08 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
DG
Dipti Group
1/13

3 BHK Villa in Talegaon Dabhade

3 BHK Villa
₹45.7 L - 74 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.23 K - 3.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
NG
Namrata Group
1/9

3 BHK Villa in Swaraj Nagari

3 BHK Villa
₹93.44 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2011
PS
Parth Shah
1/11

3 BHK Villa in Talegaon Dabhade

3 BHK Villa
₹84.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
OD
Om Developers
1/5

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Talegaon Dabhade

3 BHK Villa
₹65 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹58.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2012
NG
Namrata Group
1/13

2, 3 BHK Villas in Talegaon Dabhade

2 BHK Villa
₹82.26 L
3 BHK Villa
₹95.94 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
SV
Sai Venkata Group
1/5

3 BHK Villa in Talegaon Dabhade

3 BHK Villa
₹59.91 L - 99.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2010
B
Builder
Gallery Cover Image of 4552 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Villa for sale in Talegaon Dabhade for Rs. 22500000
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
4552 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune

Yashwant Nagar
4,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Varale
4,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Swaraj Nagari
5,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Somatne Phata
10 people rated this locality
4.46
7,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vidya Vihar Colony
3,189
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Namrata Lilavati Greens Villa
2, 3 BHK Villas
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
82.26 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dipti Reino Villas
3 BHK Villa
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
45.7 L-74.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal My Home MH14 Talegaon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Whispering Woods
3 BHK Villa
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
84.24 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Venkata Madhuban Sai City
3 BHK Villa
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
59.91 L-99.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity
1, 2, 4 BHK Villa,Apartments
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
23.01 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of OM Angel Hills Villa
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
58.97 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Palazzo
4, 5 BHK Villas
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
5.08 Cr-7.25 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Talegaon Dabhade, Pune

Yojana Nagar