Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 63

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
BP
BMK Properties
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹29.43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PI
Project Information
1/3
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftClose to Talegaon Dabhade Railway Station Bus Stop
PI
Project Information
1/3
New Booking
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
606 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Talegaon Dabhade Railway Station Bus StopLiftClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PI
Project Information
New Booking
₹48.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Talegaon Dabhade Railway Station Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
PI
Project Information
1/3
New Booking
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1149 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClose to Talegaon Dabhade Railway Station Bus Stop
PI
Project Information
New Booking
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Talegaon Dabhade Railway Station ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MI
MGR Infra
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade

2 BHK Flat
₹40.56 L - 44.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
NK
Namrata Khandge
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
BP
BMK Properties
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
CH
Chrishh Holdings
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
GI
Gadsing Infra And Hospitality LLP
1/18

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 1.01 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹97 L - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
NG
Namrata Group
1/11

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹26.55 L - 28.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.34 L - 41.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
VS
V S Kalbhor And Company
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
RD
Rupali Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
NG
Namrata Group
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhegade Aali

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029