More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Flats for Sale in Somatne Phata, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Somatne Phata? Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Somatne Phata. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Somatne Phata. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Somatne Phata, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
4 BHK Villa (3600 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
4 BHK Villa (3200 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
3 BHK Villa (1900 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
4 BHK Villa (3200 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
4 BHK Villa (3700 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
Rohan Anand Phase II (127 sq.ft)
₹8.14 L - 32.87 L
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
Supreme Villagio II (2123 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
Supreme Villagio I (831 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
2 BHK Flat (940 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
...Read more
N
Nimbleland
1/26
Resale
Supreme Villagio I
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
P
PROPACE
1/21
New Booking
Supreme Villagio I
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pawana Hospital-Multispeciality...+ More
Updated
3w ago
P
PROPACE
1/25
New Booking
Supreme Villagio I
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
B
Builder
1/32
Verified
New Booking
Supreme Villagio I
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
RB
Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited
1/17

1 RK, Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 RK Flat
₹8.14 L
Studio Apartment
₹18.12 L
1 BHK Flat
₹20.01 L - 25.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.35 L - 32.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Somatne Phata

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada Dreamsong
4.94 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 98.0 L
Yashada Dreamsong
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Mamurdi, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C13
5.38 kmfrom
₹72.58 L - 96.16 L
Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C13
Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mamurdi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Laxmi 2
6.20 kmfrom
₹64.26 L - 68.78 L
Lotus Laxmi 2
Lotus Group
2 BHK Flat Vikas Nagar, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tayal K Town Kiwale
6.29 kmfrom
₹91.0 L - 1.27 Cr
Tayal K Town Kiwale
Tayal Corp
3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
SU
Supreme Universal
1/16

5 BHK Row House in Talegaon Dabhade

5 BHK Row House
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
SU
Supreme Universal
1/12

3 BHK Row House in Talegaon Dabhade

3 BHK Row House
₹1.06 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
4w ago
ES
El Shaddai Properties Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of El Shaddai Joshua Juction

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹43.2 L - 43.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
VD
Varadraj Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Varadraj Silver Crysta

1 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
TD
Tulsi Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Dhruva Apartment

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹30.96 L - 33.29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SB
Samartha Buildcons
Gallery Cover Pic of Samartha Sumukh Residency

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹20 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SG
Sky Green Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Sky Sai Darshan Nagar

Residential Land / Plots in Talegaon Dabhade

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹5.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹11 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹16.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹550.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014