More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in Vidya Vihar Colony, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vidya Vihar Colony? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vidya Vihar Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vidya Vihar Colony, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
AV Shree Ganesh Residency (387 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
Aditya Lotus (334 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
SCK Mohar Residency (434 sq.ft)
₹18.22 L
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
Shree Ganesh Anand Vihar (400 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
Classic Residency 1 (393 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
SCK Ganraj Residency (364 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
Shrijee Silver Birch (378 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vidya Vihar Colony, Pune
RK Valencia Apartment (506 sq.ft)
AV Associates
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹27 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AA
Aditya Associates Pune
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
SD
SCK Developers
1/7

1 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹18.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
SG
Shree Ganesh Construction Pune

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2018
CD
Classic Developers

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2020
SD
SCK Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of SCK Ganraj Residency

1 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2021
SD
Shrijee Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrijee Silver Birch

1 BHK Flat in Vidya Vihar Colony

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
R
R.K.Lunkad Housing Corporation
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Valencia Apartment

1 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2009

Property in Talegaon Dabhade

Nearby Properties Around (Vidya Vihar Colony)

NG
Namrata Group
1/11
1.0 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹26.55 L - 28.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.34 L - 41.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 904 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KB
K B
1/14
4.8 kms away
Verified
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
EA
Estate Avenue
1/29
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolCommunity HallGymnasium
Shailesh Dahake
Owner
1/4
0.2 km away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rambhau Parulekar Vidyaniketan- 1 kmShree sai maternity hospital- 0.6 kmOCEAN SPICE- 0.1 kmTalegaon Dabhade Railway Statio...+ More
Jitesh More
Owner
1/12
0.2 km away
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Sachin Gulig
Owner
1/5
0.2 km away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Avtar Gupta
Owner
1/19
0.2 km away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
491 sq.ft
Sameer Phadnis
Owner
1/9
0.2 km away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School- 0.1 kmSurya Hospitals- 0.1 kmCandies- 0.1 kmLink Square Mall- 1 km
Darshana T
Owner
1/5
0.2 km away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Yogesh Kelkar
Owner
1/6
0.2 km away
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1096 sq.ft
Machindra Thakre
Owner
1/7
0.2 km away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Rajesh Deshpande
Owner
1/20
0.2 km away
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adarsh Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 3.3 kmThanda Mamla- 0.1 kmMaruti Mandir Talegaondabhade Road B...+ More
Arya Shitre
Owner
1/17
0.2 km away
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indira Global School of Business- 4.7 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 1 kmRupesh Misal and Wadapav Center- 0.9 kmMarut...+ More
DG
Dipti Group
1/10
0.2 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹21.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.1 L - 33.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K - ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 625 - 1060 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
RI
RMK Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
0.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹21 L - 21.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 35.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.83 K - 4.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 549 - 882 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
RI
RMK Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/2
0.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Yojana Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 405 - 669 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
AE
Atmiya Enterprises
1/5
0.3 km away

1 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹23.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05k/sq.ftSizes: 309 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018
SB
Sanjay Buildcon
1/2
0.3 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 254 - 395 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
VR
VTP Realty
1/19
0.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹13.42 L - 16.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.62 L - 22.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 257 - 436 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Vidya Vihar Colony, Pune

Shrinagari
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Tukaram Nagar
4,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kadolkar Colony
4,578
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Swapna Nagari
5,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vatan Nagar
4,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Vidya Vihar Colony, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Naiknavare Aranya
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
22.24 L-49.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GS Palash Aarambh
Property
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Namrata Sarvam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Whitestone Celestia
3 BHK Apartment
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagat Prime Land
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saga City Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Daulat Park 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
29.43 L-40.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swapnashilp Hillcrest
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
18.36 L-25.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Meghaswana Bhakti Legacy
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A Square Swapnpurti
2 BHK Apartment
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vidya Vihar Colony, Pune

Talegaon Dabhade