Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Manohar Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
NB
NGK Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of NGK Godai Nagar

2, 3 BHK Villas in Manohar Nagar

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2013

Nearby Properties Around (Manohar Nagar)

KB
K B
1/14
4.0 kms away
Verified
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
EA
Estate Avenue
1/29
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolCommunity HallGymnasium
Shailesh Dahake
Owner
1/4
0.8 km away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rambhau Parulekar Vidyaniketan- 1 kmShree sai maternity hospital- 0.6 kmOCEAN SPICE- 0.1 kmTalegaon Dabhade Railway Statio...+ More
Yogesh Kelkar
Owner
1/6
0.8 km away
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1096 sq.ft
UG
Uttam Group
1/4
1.3 kms away

1, 2, 4 BHK Villa,Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.06 L - 34.44 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.91 K - ₹5.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 396 - 3200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
AC
Ace Constructions
1/62
1.6 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Talegaon Dabhade

4 BHK Villa
₹5.08 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 7000 - 10000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Raj
1/27
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
High Vision International School, Somatane- 4.7 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 0.9 kmRupesh Misal and Wadapav Center- 0.1 k...+ More
Raj
1/27
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Deep Patel
Owner
1/8
3.9 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
High Vision International School, Somatane- 0.1 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 0.1 kmRupesh Misal and Wadapav Center- 0.1 k...+ More
SONALI
Owner
1/26
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.3k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Raj
1/26
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SU
Supreme Universal
1/19
4.0 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Somatane

4 BHK Villa
₹2.8 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.87 K - 15.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 2175 - 2356 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SU
Supreme Universal
1/19
4.0 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Row House,Villas in Somatane

3 BHK Row House
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Row House
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.75 K - 13.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 2635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2025
Raj
1/26
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Raj
1/37
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
NH
Naiknavare Housing Developements Pvt Ltd
1/18
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flat,Villas in Vadgaon

3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
1404 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1474 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1507 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1510 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1518 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1560 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1576 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1586 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1591 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1621 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1643 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1867 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1925 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2062 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2063 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2116 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2365 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2770 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.72 K - 34.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 2114 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
NH
Naiknavare Housing Developements Pvt Ltd
1/28
5.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Vadgaon

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.29k/sq.ftSizes: 1560 - 2114 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
AP
ARK Prem Developers