More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5865

Flats for Sale in Pashan Road, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pashan Road? Housing.com offers 532+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 477+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pashan Road. Choose from 170+ New Projects, 203+ Resale Projects and 27+ Owner Properties for sale in Pashan Road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pashan Road, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Goel Ganga Legend Building B6 (673 sq.ft)
₹82.01 L - 1.39 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
Nyati Equinox II (472 sq.ft)
₹52.52 L - 1.13 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
WYCE Exclucity (810 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
Nyati Equonox (826 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L - 1.35 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
J K Sahadeo Polaris (724 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L - 1.74 Cr
Pashan, Pune
Shapoorji Vanaha (492 sq.ft)
₹63.73 L - 3.04 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
Skyora (856 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
Excellaa Primarc (1139 sq.ft)
₹1.31 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
Golfland at Vanaha VII And VIII (1490 sq.ft)
₹2.11 Cr - 3.31 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1044 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Siddharth Nagar, Bavdhan
...Read more
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.36 L - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹52.52 L - 52.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.13 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/46
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Pashan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹97 L - 1.07 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹63.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.94 L - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage
Skyora
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bavdhan, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pashan Road

Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
1.43 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
3.11 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
4.29 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Saroha Phase 1
5.48 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 1.65 Cr
Rohan Saroha Phase 1
Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bhugaon, Pune
RR
RBS REALITY
Seller + 1 more
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/29
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
KB
K B
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Vanaha
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.1k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
A
Amol Sable
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
Siddh Amara by Siddh Housing
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingGymnasiumHigh Tech AlarmClose to Vsmart Academy Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
OL
Orange Leaf Services
Play video
1/19
Verified
Resale
Sanjay Residency
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
CK
Chaitanya Kasare
Play video
1/19
New Booking
Goel Ganga Legend Building B7
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
V
Vaibhav
1/25
Verified
Resale
Abhinav Pebbles Urbania
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Pashan Road

Residential Lands for Sale in Kekarav
₹2.11 Cr - 5.28 Cr
Kekarav
by TRU Realty
Residential Plots
Bavdhan, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Forest Trails Everglades H3 And H4
₹44.04 L - 45.0 L
Paranjape Forest Trails Everglades H3 And H4
by Paranjape Schemes Construction Ltd.
1 BHK Flat
Pirangut, Pune
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
A
Amol Sable
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
Siddh Amara
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Metro StationUtility ShopsSmoke Detector
Updated
2w ago
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
Play video
1/21
Resale
Viva Hallmark Phase 1
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.66k/sq.ft
1698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
V
Vaibhav
1/27
Resale
Abhinav Pebbles Urbania
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
1/11
New Booking
Goel Ganga Legend Building B7
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
V
Vaibhav
1/27
Resale
Abhinav Pebbles Urbania
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
AP
Armstrong Properties
Play video
1/31
Resale
Shapoorji Vanaha
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/29
Resale
Goel Ganga Legend A4 And B1
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
RR
REALCO REALTECH
1/21
New Booking
Goel Ganga Legend Building B6
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.07k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertySwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
AP
Armstrong Properties
Play video
1/31
Resale
Shapoorji Vanaha
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
1454 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
CK
Craft Key Realtors
1/5
New Booking
Goel Ganga Legend Building B7
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationSwimming Pool
DA
Dream Asset Realty
1/25
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aditya Shagun MallSwimming PoolGated Community
AP
Armstrong Properties
Play video
1/27
Resale
Shapoorji Vanaha
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Pashan Road, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of 51 Midtown
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenidhi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AVS Datta Enclave
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
23.5 L-80.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Natu Ujwal Sachi
Property
Sutarwadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rachana Bella Casa Royale Tower N1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
1.1 Cr-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Montage
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
2.28 Cr-4.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shriya Akash
3 BHK Apartment
Pashan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Silver Eminence
3 BHK Apartment
Bhusari Colony,Pune
1.84 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Livience Unione
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
2.4 Cr-3.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arena Rasada
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pashan Road, Pune

Pashan
24 people rated this locality
4.37
10,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kothrud
76 people rated this locality
4.67
14,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Baner
68 people rated this locality
4.69
11,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft