More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1591

Flats for Sale in Bhugaon, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhugaon? Housing.com offers 362+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 271+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhugaon. Choose from 198+ New Projects, 105+ Resale Projects and 22+ Owner Properties for sale in Bhugaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhugaon, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Skyi Songbirds (1043 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Bhugaon, Pune
Rohan Saroha (836 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L - 2.19 Cr
Bhugaon, Pune
Kohinoor Woodshire (794 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L - 1.57 Cr
Bhugaon, Pune
Paranjape Forest Trails Highgardens (1002 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L - 2.49 Cr
Bhugaon, Pune
Rohan Saroha Phase 1 (758 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L - 1.65 Cr
Bhugaon, Pune
Skyi Park (726 sq.ft)
₹63.01 L - 77.01 L
Bhugaon, Pune
Kolte The Winds Phase 1 Sector 1B At Avian Valley (695 sq.ft)
₹79.5 L - 1.05 Cr
Bhugaon, Pune
Paranjape Misty Greens (1938 sq.ft)
₹1.39 Cr - 3.22 Cr
Bhugaon, Pune
4 BHK Flat (2350 sq.ft)
₹1.61 Cr
Bhugaon, Pune
3.5 BHK Independent House (2800 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Bhugaon, Pune
...Read more
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/47
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhugaon, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.74 K - 12.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/57
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhugaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹87 L - 97.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhugaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 88.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bhugaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhugaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.04 L - 1.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K - 11.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
3w ago
PC
Property Connectors
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhugaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹63.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bhugaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79.5 L - 81.92 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
Updated
1w ago
PC
Property Connectors
1/17
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhugaon, Pune

1938 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.79 Cr
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.17k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhugaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Saroha Phase 1
₹77.0 L - 1.65 Cr
Rohan Saroha Phase 1
Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bhugaon, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
6.66 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyi Songbirds
₹1.12 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Skyi Songbirds
SKYi Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Bhugaon, Pune
PC
Property Connectors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Forest Trails Highgardens
₹89.0 L - 2.49 Cr
Paranjape Forest Trails Highgardens
Paranjape Schemes Construction Ltd.
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bhugaon, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
C
Collins
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Skyi Songbirds
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
JR
JSK Realtors
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Chellaram Hospital - Diabetes Care & MultispecialityPower Backu...+ More
C
Collins
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Skyi Songbirds
RERA
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
PS
Prop Seven Realty
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Aryavart Star Altair Phase II
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Sankla Sommet
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
1533 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Sankla Sommet
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
1306 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
2d ago
PS
Prop Seven Realty
1/22
New Booking
Paranjape Misty Greens
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanskriti School- 0.1 kmSymbiosis University Hospital & Research Centre- 13 kmIdeal Colon...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Sankla Sommet
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CK
Chaitanya Kasare
Play video
1/39
New Booking
Rohan Saroha
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
2023 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bhugaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Kekarav
₹2.11 Cr - 5.28 Cr
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Skyi Songbirds
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PS
Prop Seven Realty
1/7
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
3w ago
F
FS
Play video
1/14
New Booking
Enerrgia PWC Tigers Nest Phase I
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
H
Homefindr
1/13
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1066 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2d ago
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
Play video
1/34
New Booking
Rohan Saroha
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
1528 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PS
Prop Seven Realty
1/4
New Booking
Badamikar The Pwc Towers Phase I
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
3w ago
CK
Chaitanya Kasare
Play video
1/36
Resale
Skyi Songbirds
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
CK
Craft Key Realtors
1/21
New Booking
Kohinoor Woodshire
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
DA
Dream Asset Realty
1/24
New Booking
Skyi Songbirds
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1433 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
F
FS
Play video
1/35
New Booking
Skyi Songbirds
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
H
Homefindr
1/30
New Booking
Rohan Saroha
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolChildren Play AreaGated CommunityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
6d ago
H
Homefindr
1/37
New Booking
Kohinoor Woodshire
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationNatural LightPark Facing
Updated
6d ago
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
1/27
Resale
Sankla Sommet Tower Nos 3 And 4
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bhugaon, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Saroha
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhugaon,Pune
87.0 L-2.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyi Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhugaon,Pune
63.01 L-77.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjay Avian Valley Solaire
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhugaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankla Sommet
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhugaon,Pune
60.5 L-1.08 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Aryavart The Willow Phase III
Residential Plots
Bhugaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Woodshire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhugaon,Pune
79.0 L-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyi Songbirds
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhugaon,Pune
1.1 Cr-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyi Songbirds
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhugaon,Pune
1.12 Cr-1.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Park Pebbles Phase I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhugaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tech D
2 BHK Apartment
Bhugaon,Pune
75.0 L-75.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bhugaon, Pune

6,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bavdhan
15 people rated this locality
4.42
9,211
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.81%