More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 65

Flats for Sale in Bhukum, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhukum? Housing.com offers 65+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 55+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhukum. Choose from 14+ New Projects, 25+ Resale Projects and 18+ Owner Properties for sale in Bhukum. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhukum, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Manas Lake City Phase 1 (578 sq.ft)
₹50.56 L - 87.38 L
Bhukum, Pune
3 BHK Farm House (9500 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
Bhukum, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1026 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Bhukum, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1101 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Bhukum, Pune
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Bhukum
3 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Bhukum, Pune
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Bhukum, Pune
2 BHK Flat (710 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Bhukum, Pune
2 BHK Flat (754 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Bhukum, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Bhukum, Pune
...Read more
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhukum, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹50.56 L - 51.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.72 L - 87.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2019
TR
The Royal Properties
Play video
1/28
Resale
Paranjape Lake View Estate
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
9500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Landmark Bhukum 45
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
1/24
New Booking
Pyramid Parkland
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SR
SB Reality
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Enerrgia Skyi Manas Lake
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Sanskriti School - Bhukum CampusGated Community
SR
SB Reality
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Enerrgia Skyi Manas Lake
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Sanskriti School - Bhukum ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SR
SB Reality
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Mall
Updated
1d ago
AP
ABS Property Point
1/29
Resale
Pate Skyi Star Town Phase IV
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhukum

Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Saroha Phase 1
3.13 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 1.65 Cr
Rohan Saroha Phase 1
Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bhugaon, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Forest Trails Everglades H3 And H4
1.74 kmfrom
₹44.04 L - 45.0 L
Paranjape Forest Trails Everglades H3 And H4
Paranjape Schemes Construction Ltd.
1 BHK Flat Pirangut, Pune
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Forest Trails Highgardens
2.32 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 2.49 Cr
Paranjape Forest Trails Highgardens
Paranjape Schemes Construction Ltd.
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bhugaon, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyi Songbirds
2.85 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Skyi Songbirds
SKYi Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Bhugaon, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
IK
Imran Khan
1/36
Resale
Enerrgia Skyi Star Towers
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
754 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
AP
ABS Property Point
1/13
Resale
Pate Skyi Star Town Phase V
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
Ramdas K Raut
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
SR
SB Reality
1/17
Resale
Enerrgia Skyi Manas Lake
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to TempleCommunity Hall
Btbrealtors
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanskriti School - Bhukum Campus- 0.1 kmSymbiosis University Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Btbrealtors
1/5
Verified
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Pramod Hinge
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
Enerrgia Skyi Manas Lake
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
824 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Vedant Joshi
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
Prasad Pyramid County Bhukum Appartment
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
534 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftGarden
PRABHU DAYAL GURJAR
Owner
1/11
Resale
Avior Vanalika Apartments
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Bhukum

₹44.04 L - 45.0 L
Paranjape Forest Trails Everglades H3 And H4
by Paranjape Schemes Construction Ltd.
1 BHK Flat
Pirangut, Pune
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Kekarav
₹2.11 Cr - 5.28 Cr
Kekarav
by TRU Realty
Residential Plots
Bavdhan, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Vanaha
₹71.48 L - 3.41 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Vanaha
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bavdhan, Pune
EG
EXP Global India Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Saket Kogekar
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
3w ago
Atul Sarolkar
Owner
1/23
Resale
Enerrgia Skyi Star Towers
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SD
SKYi Developers
1/34

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhukum, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K - ₹9.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2019
Manish Ingole
Owner
1/22
Resale
No Brokerage
Prasad Pyramid County Bhukum Appartment
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Makarand Kulkarni
Owner
1/23
Resale
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Swapna Bhalway
Owner
1/10
Resale
Prasad Pyramid County Bhukum
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupKids Area
Umesh Joshi
Owner
1/9
Resale
Pate Skyi Star Town Phase III
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanskriti School- 2.1 kmSymbiosis University Hospital & Research Centre- 9.8 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 12.1 km  ...+ More
Makarand Kulkarni
Owner
1/21
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Shourav Sharma
1/13
New Booking
Pyramid Parkland Nxt
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Sanskriti School - Bhukum CampusClose to Lopmudra Hospital
PL
Pyramid Lifestyle LLP
1/14

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhukum, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹33.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.14 L - 46.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
PL
Pyramid Lifestyle LLP
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhukum, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
SN
Sai Nandan Group
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhukum, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹14.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.44 L - 17.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
SS
Sky Sparsh Developers
1/9

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Lavale, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹16.29 L - 17.99 L
1 BHK Flat
₹24.49 L - 27.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.43 L - 41.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bhukum, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Enerrgia Skyi Manas Lake
1.5, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Bhukum,Pune
49.33 L-64.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Bhukum 45
2 BHK Apartment
Bhukum,Pune
62.2 L-68.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Parkland
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhukum,Pune
33.22 L-46.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Parkland Nxt
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhukum,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Icon Asmi Pride
1, 2 BHK Apartments