Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

Resale properties in Bhukum, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
TR
The Royal Properties
Play video
1/28
Resale
Paranjape Lake View Estate
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
9500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
SR
SB Reality
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Enerrgia Skyi Manas Lake
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Sanskriti School - Bhukum Campus...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
SB Reality
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Enerrgia Skyi Manas Lake
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Sanskriti School - Bhukum CampusGated Community
AP
ABS Property Point
1/11
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Sanskriti School - Bhukum CampusSwimming Pool
SP
Shiv Property Consultant
1/22
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
IK
Imran Khan
1/36
Resale
Enerrgia Skyi Star Towers
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
754 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
AP
ABS Property Point
1/29
Resale
Pate Skyi Star Town Phase IV
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Ramdas K Raut
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhukum

Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte The Winds Phase 1 Sector 1b At Avian Valley
2.63 kmfrom
₹79.5 L - 1.05 Cr
Kolte The Winds Phase 1 Sector 1b At Avian Valley
Kolte Patil Developers Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Bhugaon, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tayal K Pune Bavdhan
4.38 kmfrom
₹100.0 L - 2.22 Cr
Tayal K Pune Bavdhan
Tayal Corp
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bavdhan, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Delmont
4.68 kmfrom
₹1.07 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Dream Delmont
Dream Works Realtors
2, 3 BHK Flats Bavdhan, Pune
SH
Saga Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Abitante Fiore
5.00 kmfrom
₹51.37 L - 1.17 Cr
Puraniks Abitante Fiore
Puraniks Builders Pvt. Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Bavdhan, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
AP
ABS Property Point
1/13
Resale
Pate Skyi Star Town Phase V
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
SR
SB Reality
1/17
Resale
Enerrgia Skyi Manas Lake
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to TempleCommunity Hall
SP
Shiv Property Consultant
1/22
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Swapna Bhalway
Owner
1/10
Resale
Prasad Pyramid County Bhukum
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupKids Area
Atul Sarolkar
Owner
1/23
Resale
Enerrgia Skyi Star Towers
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
PRABHU DAYAL GURJAR
Owner
1/11
Resale
Avior Vanalika Apartments
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Saket Kogekar
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
1w ago
Umesh Joshi
Owner
1/9
Resale
Pate Skyi Star Town Phase III
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanskriti School- 2.1 kmSymbiosis University Hospital & Research Centre- 9.8 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 12.1 kmSow- ...+ More
Manish Ingole
Owner
1/22
Resale
No Brokerage
Prasad Pyramid County Bhukum Appartment
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Ready to Move Projects around Bhukum

Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Equonox
₹95.0 L - 1.35 Cr
Nyati Equonox
by Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bavdhan, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Vedant Joshi
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
Prasad Pyramid County Bhukum Appartment
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
534 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftGarden
Makarand Kulkarni
Owner
1/21
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Makarand Kulkarni
Owner
1/23
Resale
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Pramod Hinge
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
Enerrgia Skyi Manas Lake
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Avni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhukum for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanskriti School- 0.1 kmSymbiosis University Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 0.1 kmSow- 0.1 ...+ More
Ashish
Owner
800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bhukum, Pune
Resale
₹22.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Suparna Deshpande
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 621 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhukum for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
621 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanskriti School - Bhukum Campus- 0.1 kmSymbiosis University Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Rashmi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1260 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhukum for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanskriti School- 2.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 12.2 kmSow- 2.7 kmBus Station Lavle- 6.1 km
Hetal Karnavat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 936 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhukum for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Srikanth Chintaginjala
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 741 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhukum for Rs. 4700000
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
741 sq.ft
Sachin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 520 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhukum for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Kunal Jadhav
Owner
8100 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bhukum, Pune
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
8100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bhukum, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Enerrgia Skyi Manas Lake
1.5, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Bhukum,Pune
49.33 L-64.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Parkland
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhukum,Pune
33.22 L-46.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Bhukum 45
2 BHK Apartment
Bhukum,Pune
62.2 L-68.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Parkland Nxt
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhukum,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Icon Asmi Pride
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhukum,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Enerrgia Skyi Star Towers
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhukum,Pune
33.39 L-44.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pate Life Melange
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhukum,Pune
25.5 L-45.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasad Pyramid County Bhukum Appartment
2 BHK Apartment
Bhukum,Pune
45.0 L-45.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Nandan Mathura Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhukum,Pune
14.49 L-17.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Geeta Vidhyai Golden Palms
Property
Bhukum,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhukum, Pune

Bhugaon
11 people rated this locality
4.4
7,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lavale
9 people rated this locality
4
8,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mukaiwadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bavdhan