Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

Resale properties in Lavale, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
Armstrong Properties
Play video
1/31
Resale
Shapoorji Vanaha
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
1324 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
IK
Imran Khan
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
Sankla Sommet by Sankla Buildcoon
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
JR
JD Realty
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
Paranjape Forest Trails Highland Tower 7 and 8
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceOpen Space AroundNatural LightPet Friendly
Updated
5d ago
IK
Imran Khan
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Sankla Sommet
RERA
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
IK
Imran Khan
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Sankla Sommet
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
JR
JD Realty
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
Paranjape Forest Trails Highland Tower 7 and 8
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Bus StopSwimming Pool24*7 Security
PP
PARADISE PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Paranjape Forest Trails Highland Tower 7 and 8
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
1261 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
IK
Imran Khan
1/29
Verified
Resale
Sankla Sommet
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lavale

Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
4.72 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Goldmark Urban Edge
6.53 kmfrom
₹26.9 L - 1.35 Cr
Goldmark Urban Edge
Goldmark Developers
Residential Plots Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
DM
Dattatray More
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
6.91 kmfrom
₹82.32 L - 1.16 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Maan, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Forest Trails Highgardens
3.42 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 2.49 Cr
Paranjape Forest Trails Highgardens
Paranjape Schemes Construction Ltd.
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bhugaon, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
MR
Manas Real Estates
1/19
Verified
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
UA
Uniqbricks Advisory Pvt Ltd
1/15
Resale
Paranjape Forest Trails Highland Tower 9 10 and 11
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertySmart Home
Updated
3w ago
MR
Manas Real Estates
1/16
Verified
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.94k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Deepak Tyagi
Owner
1/29
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Vanaha
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1042 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
IK
Imran Khan
1/29
Verified
Resale
Sankla Sommet
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1209 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
IK
Imran Khan
1/30
Verified
Resale
Sankla Sommet by Sankla Buildcoon
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
IK
Imran Khan
1/29
Verified
Resale
Sankla Sommet
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
1209 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
IK
Imran Khan
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Sankla Sommet
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
UA
Uniqbricks Advisory Pvt Ltd
1/21
Resale
Paranjape Forest Trails Highland Tower 9 10 and 11
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
Amit Thatte
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
Paranjape Forest Trails Highland Tower 9 10 and 11
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Ashok Jadhav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 538 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lavale for Rs. 2300000
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
538 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanskriti School- 9 kmSymbiosis University Hospital & Research Centre- 6.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmSow- ...+ More
Pallavi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1040 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pirangut for Rs. 6700000
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanskriti School- 1.9 kmSymbiosis University Hospital & Research Centre- 10.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmJo...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Ab
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 564 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pirangut for Rs. 3500000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Sunil More
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pirangut for Rs. 2100000
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanskriti School - Bhukum Campus- 1.9 kmSymbiosis University Hospital & Research Centre- 10.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewad...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Lavale, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of CK Shanaya Elegance
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lavale,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Sparsh Regency
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Lavale,Pune
42.0 L-98.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Manas Valley Phase II
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Lavale,Pune
30.05 L-48.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oxford Iconic I
1 BHK Apartment
Lavale,Pune
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Lavale Oxford Meadows
Residential Plots
Lavale,Pune
54.76 L-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oxford The Residences
Studio Studio Apartment
Lavale,Pune
100.0 L-100.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anil Subhash Udanchhu Sai Vihar
1 BHK Apartment
Lavale,Pune
19.0 L-19.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Manas Valley Phase 1
2 BHK Apartment
Lavale,Pune
44.0 L-49.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Buildcorp Tapovan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Lavale,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dagde Basani Society
1 BHK Apartment
Lavale,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Lavale, Pune

Symbiosis International University