Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

1 RK for Sale in Lavale, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Sky Sparsh Developers
1/17

1 RK Flat in Lavale

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.47k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
SS
Sky Sparsh Developers
1/9

1 RK Flat in Lavale

1 RK Flat
₹16.29 L - 17.99 L
1 BHK Flat
₹24.49 L - 27.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.43 L - 41.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
O1
Oxford 1Earth
1/11

1 RK Studio Apartment in Lavale

Studio Apartment
₹100 L
Avg. Price: ₹20.92k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Lavale)

LC
Laukik Construction Company
1/10
2.8 kms away

1 RK Flat in Pirangut

1 RK Flat
₹11.86 L - 21.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.23 K - 8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 164 - 265 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
RK
R K Shinde Developers
1/6
4.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhugaon

1 RK Flat
₹24.54 L
1 BHK Flat
₹34.49 L - 37.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 267 - 567 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PB
Puraniks Builders Pvt. Ltd
1/41
4.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

1 RK Flat
₹30.48 L - 34.66 L
1 BHK Flat
₹52.3 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹63.75 L - 65.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.02 L - 78.4 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.73 L - 97.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 285 - 908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
NA
Nimhan Associates
1/4
4.2 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Sus

1 RK Flat
₹28 L
1 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 36.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.66 K - ₹6.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 446 - 648 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
PB
Puraniks Builders Pvt. Ltd
1/2
4.3 kms away

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 296 - 735 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2033
PB
Puraniks Builders Pvt. Ltd
1/18
4.3 kms away

1 RK, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

1 RK Flat
₹26.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.66 L - 78.02 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.28 L - 96.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.33 K - 10.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 324 - 908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BP
Blue Pearl Group
1/6
4.7 kms away

1 RK Flat in Sus

1 RK Flat
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.67k/sq.ftSizes: 239 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
Project Infra
1/7
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹30.2 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
321 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
AH
Aakar Heights Project
1/2
4.8 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 296 - 615 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
MV
Mont Vert Estates
1/9
5.3 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Bavdhan

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.43k/sq.ftSizes: 283 - 316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
AE
Avior Enterprises
1/11
5.3 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Pirangut

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.31 K - ₹6.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 199 - 593 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Shridhar M Sapre
Owner
1/25
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Feb, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Global Internation School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km
AE
Avior Enterprises
1/10
5.7 kms away

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Pirangut

1 RK Flat
₹16.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.87 K - ₹8.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 199 - 443 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
DI
Divyasparsh Infra LLP
1/2
5.8 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Baner

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Sizes: 144 - 238 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Sachin Batra
Owner
1/3
6.0 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
232 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International Academy - Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmSymbiosis University Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hin...+ More
PC
Padale Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
6.2 kms away

1 RK Flat in Mahalunge

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 149 - 160 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2026
SH
Siddh Housing
1/9
6.3 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

1 RK Flat
₹31.47 L
1 BHK Flat
₹49.84 L - 53.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.14 L - 88.63 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹82.49 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 249 - 849 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Viplav Kashyap
Owner
1/11
6.3 kms away
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Blue Ridge Public School- 1.2 kmSurya Mother And Child Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 k...+ More
PC
Padale Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
6.3 kms away

1 RK Flat in Mahalunge

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 149 - 160 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SC
Swastik Construction
1/2
6.6 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Mahalunge

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 170 - 325 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Lavale, Pune

Residential Lands for Sale in Lavale Oxford Meadows
Residential Plots
Lavale,Pune
54.76 L-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CK Shanaya Elegance
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lavale,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Sparsh Regency
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Lavale,Pune
42.0 L-98.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Manas Valley Phase II
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Lavale,Pune
30.05 L-48.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oxford The Residences
Studio Studio Apartment
Lavale,Pune
100.0 L-100.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Image Vanaha Springs T3 Aspen
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lavale,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oxford Iconic I
1 BHK Apartment
Lavale,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Manas Valley Phase 1
2 BHK Apartment
Lavale,Pune
44.0 L-49.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anil Subhash Udanchhu Sai Vihar
1 BHK Apartment
Lavale,Pune
19.0 L-19.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Buildcorp Tapovan