Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30

Resale properties in Hingne Khurd, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
ND
Nitin Dalvi
Play video
1/31
Resale
Shree Venkatesh Skydale Phase 1
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
NP
Nayaa Property
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Venkatesh Skydale
RERA
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
NP
Nayaa Property
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Venkatesh Skydale
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.49k/sq.ft
3550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shivkrupa Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
Shree Venkatesh Skydale
RERA
₹2.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MY
Madhav Yedke
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Venkatesh Skydale
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.43k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
MS
Mandar Shantaram Marne
1/23
Verified
Resale
Venkatesh Skydale
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hingne Khurd

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
3.11 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
3.27 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
3.57 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
5.92 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
SM
Shreyash More
1/8
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Hingne Khurd Bus StopLift
SR
ShreeSupriya RealEstate
1/20
Resale
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
SP
Shiv Property Consultant
1/39
Resale
Venkatesh Skydale
RERA
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Galaxy CARE Hospital | Cancer Care | Dr. Shailesh PuntambekarClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexClose to Grocery Store...+ More
MR
Manifest Real Estate
1/27
Resale
Venkatesh Skydale
RERA
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolLiftChildren Play AreaDay Care Center
IR
Indai Real Estate
1/25
Resale
Venkatesh Skydale
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.97k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
NP
Nakshtra Properties
1/20
Resale
DK Aadrika
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Gadsuli Homes
1/25
Verified
Resale
Venkatesh Skydale
RERA
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.76k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/SteamAmphitheatre
MS
Mandar Shantaram Marne
1/23
Verified
Resale
Venkatesh Skydale
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MS
Mandar Shantaram Marne
1/35
Resale
Venkatesh Skydale
RERA
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
MS
Mandar Shantaram Marne
1/26
Resale
Venkatesh Skydale
RERA
₹2.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
MS
Mandar Shantaram Marne
1/39
Resale
Shree Venkatesh Skydale
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.77k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3d ago
SR
Shivkrupa Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/36
Resale
Venkatesh Skydale
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hingne Khurd Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
Akshay Shahane
1/21
Resale
DK Aadrika
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
602 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedLift
Updated
3w ago
NILESH PACHANGE
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hingne Khurd for Rs. 2700000
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dnyanganga College Of Education &English Medium School- 0.5 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 km...+ More
Sheetal Kulkarni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 797 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hingne Khurd for Rs. 4800000
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
797 sq.ft
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Hingne Khurd for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Kaustubh Kashale
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 375 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hingne Khurd for Rs. 1800000
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Mandar K
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 760 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hingne Khurd for Rs. 7300000
Resale
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Hingne Khurd, Pune

Vittalvadi
16,235
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mandarban Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vitthalwadi
8,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.79%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Hingne Khurd, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skydale
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Hingne Khurd,Pune
2.49 Cr-5.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DK Aadrika
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hingne Khurd,Pune
54.38 L-83.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prathamesh Suman Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
Hingne Khurd,Pune
75.04 L-75.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shashitara Vihar
Property
Hingne Khurd,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shubhshree Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hingne Khurd,Pune
35.96 L-60.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shashitara Hills
1, 2 BHK Apartments
 
 
 
 
Hingne Khurd,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hingne Khurd, Pune

Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road
5 people rated this locality