Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

1 BHK for sale in Hingne Khurd, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Hingne Khurd? Housing.com offers 14+ 1 BHK Flats & 1+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 31+ Resale Properties and 4+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Hingne Khurd. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Hingne Khurd, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (650 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Hingne Khurd, Pune
1 BHK Flat (614 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Hingne Khurd, Pune
1 BHK Flat (442 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Hingne Khurd, Pune
1 BHK Flat (618 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Hingne Khurd, Pune
1 BHK Flat (602 sq.ft)
₹53 L
Hingne Khurd, Pune
Venkatesh Skydale (614 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hingne Khurd, Pune
Shashitara Hills (345 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hingne Khurd, Pune
DK Aadrika (441 sq.ft)
₹54.4 L - 60.7 L
Hingne Khurd, Pune
Shree Venkatesh Skydale Phase 2 (614 sq.ft)
₹84.9 L - 85.8 L
Hingne Khurd, Pune
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Hingne Khurd, Pune
...Read more
NP
Nakshtra Properties
1/20
Resale
DK Aadrika
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Akshay Shahane
1/21
Resale
DK Aadrika
RERA
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
602 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedLift
Updated
3w ago
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/28

1 BHK Flat in Hingne Khurd

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.82k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SG
Shashitara Group
1/12

1 BHK Flat in Hingne Khurd

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
DA
DK Associates
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Hingne Khurd

1 BHK Flat
₹54.38 L - 60.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.97 L - 83.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hingne Khurd

Gallery Cover Pic of Darsheel Laxmi Greens
2.97 kmfrom
₹46.7 L - 68.75 L
Darsheel Laxmi Greens
Darsheel
1, 2 BHK Flats Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
MR
Mangal Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotree Premanand A
3.44 kmfrom
₹1.16 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Gangotree Premanand A
Gangotree Homes
1, 2 BHK Flats Sadashiv Peth, Pune
GH
Gangotree Homes
Developer
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon
1/15

1 BHK Flat in Hingne Khurd

1 BHK Flat
₹84.87 L - 85.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹99.25 L - 1.05 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
NILESH PACHANGE
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hingne Khurd for Rs. 2700000
Resale
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dnyanganga College Of Education &English Medium School- 0.5 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 km...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Hingne Khurd for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
NK
N K Jagtap Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of N K Jagtap Narayan Complex B

1 BHK Flat in Hingne Khurd

1 BHK Flat
₹23.3 L - 27.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.81 L - 34.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
NK
N K Jagtap Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of N K Jagtap Narayan Complex A

1 BHK Flat in Hingne Khurd

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2018
SS
Shree Sai Developers Hingane
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Shraddha

1 BHK Flat in Hingne Khurd

1 RK Flat
₹19.59 L
1 BHK Flat
₹32.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.89k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019
SD
Shree Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shubhshree Residency

1 BHK Flat in Hingne Khurd

1 BHK Flat
₹35.96 L - 38.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.4 L - 60.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
NK
N K Jagtap Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of N K Jagtap Narayan Complex

1 BHK Flat in Hingne Khurd

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2018