Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Hingne Khurd, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Hingne Khurd? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Hingne Khurd, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shree Venkatesh Skydale Phase 4 (946 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Hingne Khurd, Pune
...Read more
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon
1/13

4 BHK Flat in Hingne Khurd

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.19k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Hingne Khurd)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanded

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K - 16.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/28
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.54k/sq.ft
2288 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
JR
JSK Realtors
1/19
2.2 kms away
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hingne Khurd

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
3.11 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
3.27 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
5.92 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Chirag GV7 Insignia Building B And C
2.83 kmfrom
₹78.0 L - 1.52 Cr
Chirag GV7 Insignia Building B And C
Chirag Developers
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/24
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹5.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.25k/sq.ft
2711 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gym...+ More
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
3.3 kms away
₹4.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.71k/sq.ft
2735 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/2
3.3 kms away
₹4.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Hingne Khurd, Pune

Vittalvadi
16,235
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vitthalwadi
8,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mandarban Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Hingne Khurd, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skydale
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Hingne Khurd,Pune
2.49 Cr-5.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DK Aadrika
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hingne Khurd,Pune
54.38 L-83.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shashitara Hills
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hingne Khurd,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Happho 11th Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
Hingne Khurd,Pune
1.48 Cr-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shubhshree Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hingne Khurd,Pune
35.96 L-60.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganraj Shreemant Mayureshwar Krupa
2 BHK Apartment
Hingne Khurd,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Shraddha
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hingne Khurd,Pune
19.59 L-41.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishwarya Villa
2 BHK Apartment
Hingne Khurd,Pune
98.0 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Venkatesh Skydale Phase 4
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hingne Khurd,Pune
1.53 Cr-2.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prathamesh Suman Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
Hingne Khurd,Pune