Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 52

Ready to Move Properties in Hingne Khurd, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
ND
Nitin Dalvi
Play video
1/31
Resale
Shree Venkatesh Skydale Phase 1
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
NP
Nayaa Property
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Venkatesh Skydale
RERA
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
NP
Nayaa Property
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Venkatesh Skydale
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.49k/sq.ft
3550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shivkrupa Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
Shree Venkatesh Skydale
RERA
₹2.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MY
Madhav Yedke
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Venkatesh Skydale
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.43k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AB
Aarvis Businesses
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Venkatesh Skydale
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
3538 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneChildren Play Ar...+ More
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/25
Verified
Resale
Venkatesh Skydale
RERA
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.76k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/SteamAmphitheatre
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/43
Resale
Venkatesh Skydale
RERA
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Spa/Sauna/SteamClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
MS
Mandar Shantaram Marne
1/23
Verified
Resale
Venkatesh Skydale
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SM
Shreyash More
1/8
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Hingne Khurd Bus StopLift
SP
Shiv Property Consultant
1/39
Resale
Venkatesh Skydale
RERA
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Galaxy CARE Hospital | Cancer Care | Dr. Shailesh PuntambekarClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexClose to Grocery Store...+ More
MR
Manifest Real Estate
1/27
Resale
Venkatesh Skydale
RERA
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolLiftChildren Play AreaDay Care Center
IR
Indai Real Estate
1/25
Resale
Venkatesh Skydale
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.97k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
MS
Mandar Shantaram Marne
1/17
Resale
DK Aadrika
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated Community
NP
Nakshtra Properties
1/20
Resale
DK Aadrika
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
MS
Mandar Shantaram Marne
1/23
Verified
Resale
Venkatesh Skydale
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MS
Mandar Shantaram Marne
1/39
Resale
Shree Venkatesh Skydale
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.77k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
5d ago
MS
Mandar Shantaram Marne
1/26
Resale
Venkatesh Skydale
RERA
₹2.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
SR
Shivkrupa Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/36
Resale
Venkatesh Skydale
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hingne Khurd Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
AB
Aarvis Businesses
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
Venkatesh Skydale
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.82k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
MS
Mandar Shantaram Marne
1/35
Resale
Venkatesh Skydale
RERA
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
MS
Mandar Shantaram Marne
1/38
Resale
Venkatesh Skydale
RERA
₹2.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGated Community24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Akshay Shahane
1/21
Resale
DK Aadrika
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
602 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedLift
Updated
3w ago
Vishal Jg
1/9
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
1088 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneClose to Nal Stop Metro StationClose t...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Hingne Khurd, Pune

Vittalvadi
16,235
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vitthalwadi
8,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mandarban Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Hingne Khurd, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skydale
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Hingne Khurd,Pune
2.49 Cr-5.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DK Aadrika
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hingne Khurd,Pune
54.38 L-83.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shashitara Hills
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hingne Khurd,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Happho 11th Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
Hingne Khurd,Pune
1.48 Cr-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shubhshree Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hingne Khurd,Pune
35.96 L-60.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganraj Shreemant Mayureshwar Krupa
2 BHK Apartment
Hingne Khurd,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Shraddha
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hingne Khurd,Pune
19.59 L-41.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishwarya Villa
2 BHK Apartment
Hingne Khurd,Pune
98.0 L-1.5 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Anjaneya Nagar VI Phase 2
Residential Plots
Hingne Khurd,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shashitara Vihar
Property
Hingne Khurd,Pune